2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2701-2750 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 11:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lamb Showmanship / 09: Junior - 8, 9 and 10 years old - first year showing
881 Baltic, Grady 4161 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
13 Badger, Kaleb 570 1st 3rd Place Market Lamb Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
176 Stoller, Jule 772 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
228 Hostetler, Evalyn 1019 7th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
231 Hostetler, Paul 1031 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
96 Johnson, Jillian 1046 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
259 Emler, Josie 1171 2nd 6th Place Market Lamb Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
279 Hershey, Brooke 1288 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
332 Grosjean, Reilly 1854 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
438 Clark, Gabe 1985 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
444 Olszewski, Taylor 2014 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
456 Arnold, Braylon 2080 2nd 8th Place Market Lamb Wayne Milton Shamrocks
485 Kitchen, Oliver 2198 6th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
492 Nussbaum, Bryce 2215 7th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
508 Stoller, Hayden 2303 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
509 Stoller, Taryn 2305 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
94 Johnson, Morgan 2325 4th Wayne Country Strong
551 Mosley, Darrell 2576 7th Wayne Basically Bovine
570 Johnson, Clay 2643 1st Reserve Champion Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
573 Johnson, Grant 2664 2nd 4th Place Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
577 Johnson, Kylee 2678 1st Champion Market Lamb, Reserve Grand Champion Overall Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
631 Zimmerly, Caden 2981 2nd 5th Place Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
824 Besancon, Ava 3918 1st 7th Place Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
836 Watson, Molly 3966 5th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
894 Plessinger, Lillianna 4210 4th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
906 Daso, Landon 4261 2nd 10th Place Market Lamb Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
908 Daso, Riley 4281 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
912 Troyan, Alysa 4301 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
913 Troyan, Briana 4347 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
914 Troyan, Nichole 4368 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
979 Czibor, Louis 4594 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
1014 Vanzile, Angelena 4841 6th Wayne Boots and Spurs
1084 Smith, Hannah 5321 1st 9th Place Market Lamb Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1106 Smith, Makayla 5368 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Sheep / Market Lambs / 02: Wayne County Bred, Born and Raised Market Lamb
66 Aiken, Kellen 196 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
81 Gardner, Kora 237 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
102 Carr, Cameron 371 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
103 Carr, Kaitlyn 376 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
104 Carr, Rebekah 382 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
15 Berry, Landyn 424 6th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
133 Vodika, Morgan 614 6th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
163 Simmons, Shane 722 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
164 Simmons, Blake 728 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
156 Miller, Halle 743 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
208 Riggenbach, Jaden 972 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
210 Riggenbach, Jevan 974 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
213 Ingold, Tagen 985 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
217 Emler, Sydney 1137 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
267 Walenciak, Cole 1207 2nd 3rd Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
301 Howman, Bailey 1368 8th Wayne Springville Country Club