2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2601-2650 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 12:49 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Netherland / 06: All Does
560 Baker, Baylie 2601 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
857 Hartzler, Madison 4098 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1107 Taylor, Halea 5421 3rd Wayne Burbank Livestock
Rabbit / New Zealand / 03: Junior Doe
75 Smith, Desiree 223 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
238 Tenney, Megan 1049 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1064 Rhoads, Benjamin 5185 Purple 1st Best of Breed New Zealand, Champion Commercial Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / New Zealand / 04: Senior Doe
131 Stoller, Heidi 610 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
239 Tenney, Charlie 1069 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
177 Stoller, Ava 2287 Lavender 1st Best Opposite New Zealand, Reserve Champion Commercial Wayne Congress 4-H Power
94 Johnson, Morgan 5253 2nd Wayne Country Strong
1113 Thompson, Xavier 5653 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Rabbit / New Zealand / 05: All Bucks
238 Tenney, Megan 1051 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
239 Tenney, Charlie 1070 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1064 Rhoads, Benjamin 5180 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1064 Rhoads, Benjamin 5182 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1121 Thompson, Vincent 5654 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Meat / 10: Ewe Lamb
690 Noyes, Abigail 3257 1st Champion All Other Breeds - Meat Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Wool / 10: Ewe Lamb
279 Hershey, Brooke 1283 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
304 Daley, Luke 1382 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
308 Daley, Elliott 1394 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
301 Howman, Bailey 3563 6th Wayne Springville Country Club
977 Clark, Karissa 4607 4th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
92 Johnson, Mason 5746 1st Wayne
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Wool / 11: Yearling Ewe
279 Hershey, Brooke 1286 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
301 Howman, Bailey 3565 1st Champion All Other Breeds - Wool, Reserve Champion Ewe Wayne Springville Country Club
977 Clark, Karissa 4614 4th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
92 Johnson, Mason 5747 3rd Reserve Champion All Other Breeds - Wool Wayne
Sheep / Hampshire / 10: Ewe Lamb
92 Johnson, Mason 308 3rd Wayne Country Strong
783 Hyatt, Jagger 3667 2nd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
793 Hyatt, Jesse 3705 1st Reserve Champion Hampshire Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
Sheep / Hampshire / 11: Yearling Ewe
92 Johnson, Mason 2330 2nd Wayne Country Strong
648 Hiner, Cassandra 3065 1st Champion Hampshire Wayne Shear Genius
Sheep / Market Lamb Showmanship / 01: Senior - 17-18 years old
210 Riggenbach, Jevan 975 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
302 Shepherd, William 1377 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
570 Johnson, Clay 2661 1st 1st Place 17-18 year old Sheep Showmanship, Pro Showmanship Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
723 Slanczka, Colt 3391 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
820 Maibach, Paige 3894 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
853 Baltic, Adam 4052 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
877 Baltic, Maddie 4149 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Sheep / Market Lamb Showmanship / 02: Senior - 16 years old
106 Marty, Kendra 402 1st 1st Place 16 year old Sheep Showmanship Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
133 Vodika, Morgan 615 7th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
160 Simmons, Ellyssa 716 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
213 Ingold, Tagen 984 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
647 Graber, Krystian 3052 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
648 Hiner, Cassandra 3064 10th Wayne Shear Genius
695 O'Loughlin, Halie 3274 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
913 Troyan, Briana 4351 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1014 Vanzile, Angelena 4846 2nd Wayne Boots and Spurs
585 Keller, Charity 5785 4th Wayne
Sheep / Market Lamb Showmanship / 03: Senior - 15 years old
163 Simmons, Shane 721 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins