2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2551-2600 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 12:33 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Market Rabbit Showmanship / 23: Beginner
550 Holmes, Ellen 2574 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
646 Foxx, Oliver 3048 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
96 Johnson, Jillian 5750 2nd Wayne
Rabbit / Meat Rabbits / 01: WCBBR Meat Pen - 3 rabbits
22 Baney, Mckenna 57 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
155 Shepherd, Wyatt 664 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
177 Stoller, Ava 774 Lavender 2nd Reserve Grand Champion WCBBR Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Congress 4-H Power
239 Tenney, Charlie 1061 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
592 Hochstetler, Beau 2765 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
656 Grimes, Duncan 3077 4th Wayne Creek Side Clovers
1058 Mullen, Gabriella 5148 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
652 Mullen, Lilee 5158 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1064 Rhoads, Benjamin 5178 Purple 1st Grand Champion WCBBR Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1077 Swartzentruber, Logan 5236 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / Meat Rabbits / 02: Meat Pen - 3 rabbits
96 Johnson, Jillian 1050 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
148 Steen, Abby 1468 1st Grand Champion Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
388 Maibach, Ava 1790 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
446 Troyer, Addison 2041 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
550 Holmes, Ellen 2572 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
553 Holmes, Daniel 2575 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
646 Foxx, Oliver 3045 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
964 Ramsier, Lyla 4535 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1035 Vanzile, Gavin 5068 2nd Wayne Boots and Spurs
1174 Beam, Isabella 5733 5th Wayne Howling Coyotes
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 01: Junior Buck
60 Shaffer, Darin 176 Lavender Best Opposite Mini Lop Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 02: Senior Buck
430 Capela, Athaleyah 1954 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
726 Dull, Haley 3431 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 05: All Does
430 Capela, Athaleyah 1948 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
177 Stoller, Ava 2289 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
749 Wickens, Kailynn 3525 Purple 1st Best of Breed Mini Lop Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
729 Bucy, Emily 5396 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 01: Junior Buck
115 Cotton, Kaleigh 482 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
472 Mays, Remi 2135 2nd Wayne Valley College
825 Zimmerly, Jenna 3935 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1003 Higgs, Trinity 4763 3rd Wayne Boots and Spurs
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 02: Senior Buck
443 Kick, Cloie 2008 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
483 Deitrich, Natalie 2190 Purple 1st Best of Breed Mini Rex Wayne Carhart Kids
825 Zimmerly, Jenna 3938 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1058 Mullen, Gabriella 5117 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1129 Linden, Evelyn 5501 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 05: All Does
238 Tenney, Megan 1052 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
430 Capela, Athaleyah 1953 Lavender 1st Best Opposite Mini Rex Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
664 Grimes, Trevor 3103 2nd Wayne Creek Side Clovers
825 Zimmerly, Jenna 3942 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1058 Mullen, Gabriella 5121 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Rabbit / Netherland / 05: All bucks
40 Henry, Alexis 105 Lavender 2nd Best Opposite Netherland Wayne Valley College
127 Miller, Reagan 588 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
132 Stoller, Katie 611 Purple 1st Best of Breed Netherland Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
184 Wirt, Rylee 803 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Rabbit / Netherland / 06: All Does
285 Gasser, McKenzie 1305 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
346 VanDriest, Kendal 1559 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids