2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 201-250 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:18 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 03: 15 years old as of January 1 of current year
855 Borton, Arianna 4065 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
921 Persinger, Jewel 5530 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 04: 14 years old as of January 1 of current year
333 Reynolds, Joey 1484 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
434 Morlock, Dillon 2005 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 14 Years Old Wayne Wayne County Cousins
511 Boreman, Kirsten 2339 6th Wayne Northwestern FFA
594 Shockey, Riley 2782 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
684 Morlock, Allison 3245 7th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
712 Gilbert, Jacoby 3335 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 14 Years Old Wayne Cream Of The Crop
751 Reber, Jeremy 3520 9th Wayne Basically Bovine
1042 Hanshaw, Ellie 5015 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1110 Jennings, Madison 5444 4th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1118 Yeager, Cameron 5670 8th Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 05: 13 years old as of January 1 of current year
26 Wolf, Grace 491 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
312 Sundberg, Clara 1413 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
405 Hawvermale, Kelly 1822 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 13 Years Old Wayne Ewenique Critters
539 Armstrong, Aaron 2496 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
661 Durstine, Trei 3095 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
633 Pittman, Carissa 3176 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 13 Years Old Wayne Ewenique Critters
748 Opliger, Kaillie 3494 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1099 Sidle, Audrey 5381 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 06: 12 years old as of January 1 of current year
231 Hostetler, Paul 1028 6th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
234 Laney, Elizabeth 1041 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
593 Shockey, Regan 2779 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 12 Years Old Wayne Congress 4-H Power
716 Gilbert, Jamison 3356 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 12 Years Old Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1061 Christian, Caden 5133 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1065 Rupp, Carson 5198 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
626 Weekley, Rosalynne 5623 7th Wayne County Line Clovers
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 07: 11 years old as of January 1 of current year
28 Laibe, Mason 76 Red Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
279 Hershey, Brooke 1272 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
308 Daley, Elliott 1402 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
314 Sundberg, Gabe 1418 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
336 Reynolds, Mitchell 1502 8th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
339 Reynolds, Madigan 1509 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
449 Indorf, Cayden 2046 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
575 Compston, Brooke 2706 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
589 Zimmerman, Caitlyn 2744 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2800 2nd Reserve Junior Supreme Champion Dairy Showmanship, Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 11 Years Old Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
642 Cherry, Kaylee 3037 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
658 Durstine, Reis 3091 10th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
896 Howman, Jake 4227 1st Excellence in Junior Showmanship (cash award), Junior Supreme Champion Dairy Showmanship, Winner Dairy Showmanship 11 Years Old Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1009 Clark, Jasmine 4786 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1131 Persinger, Jorjia 5535 7th Wayne Basically Bovine
641 Weekley, Braelin 5622 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 08: 9 and 10 years old as of January 1 of current year - not first year
23 Koch, Grant 63 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
39 Kendle, Mallory 93 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
45 Warren, Olivia 122 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
47 Burchett, Brielle 147 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
116 Wolf, Anderson 498 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Wayne County Cousins
69 Horst, Allison 825 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
190 Ellerbrock, Grady 831 9th Wayne Congress 4-H Power