2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2301-2350 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 12:33 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Showmanship / 03: Junior - 9-11 years old
857 Hartzler, Madison 4107 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
891 Plessinger, Elena 4187 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
944 Geitgey, Colton 4462 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1019 Molnar, Kirsten 4960 5th Wayne Country Acres
1088 Varno, Ayden 5351 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1113 Thompson, Xavier 5460 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
951 Boston, Hannah 5650 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
935 Boston, Brianna 5770 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
135 Haines, Mason 5784 3rd Wayne
Poultry / Showmanship / 04: Beginners - 8-10 years old, first year showing
115 Cotton, Kaleigh 485 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
309 Thompson, Charlee 1409 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
452 Grimes, Oliver 2104 4th Wayne Creek Side Clovers
218 Grimes, Landon 2105 3rd Wayne Creek Side Clovers
480 Dunfee, Dawson 2310 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
477 Roseberry, Tia 2337 2nd Wayne Bounty Hunters
706 Raifsnider, Adam 3326 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
720 Raifsnider, Brandon 3364 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
778 Pinkston, Miranda 3656 2nd Wayne Country Critters
817 Snyder, Mia 3857 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1006 Moore, Weston 4772 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1105 Varno, Julianna 5354 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
535 Frary, Lucas 5585 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
486 McFadden, Lucas 5702 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
555 Morris, Alexis 5773 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Poultry / Turkeys / 01: Meat Turkey
56 Mori, Conner 164 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
58 Mori, Isaac 166 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
65 McCoy, McKensie 191 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
107 McCoy, Morgan 409 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
113 Cotton, Grady 478 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
115 Cotton, Kaleigh 490 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
129 Mannasmith, Clay 600 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
164 Simmons, Blake 723 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
167 Lehman, Lily 750 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
289 Wade, Madison 1317 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
292 Flinner, Brodric 1336 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
329 Snyder, Emily 1480 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
336 Reynolds, Mitchell 1500 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
351 Miller, Ellie 1561 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
592 Hochstetler, Beau 2756 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
726 Dull, Haley 3424 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
811 Carr, Jonah 3824 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
839 Pittman, Anna 3991 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1044 Walsh, Gavin 5027 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1052 Stamp, Garrett 5073 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1041 Mazer, Jr., Andrew 5165 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1093 Weinman, Laura 5312 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1093 Weinman, Laura 5312 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
721 Mills, Dianne 5319 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1095 Weinman, Jacob 5320 Purple 1st Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
729 Bucy, Emily 5401 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers