2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2151-2200 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:18 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Chickens / 10: Large Fancy - pullet (hatch of current year)
846 Pittman, Andrew 4023 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1019 Molnar, Kirsten 4958 1st Wayne Country Acres
Poultry / Market Chickens / 01: Chicken Meat Pen (2 birds)
84 Cogar, Mackenzie 258 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
85 Cooper, Devin 259 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
86 Cooper, Matthew 260 2nd Wayne County Line Clovers
100 Ediger, Lillian 364 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
113 Cotton, Grady 479 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
136 Haines, Olivia 619 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
151 Rusmisel, Aiden 658 5th Wayne Horses R Us
165 Lehman, Eric 757 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
166 Henico, Annie 884 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
201 Henico, Gracie 919 1st 5th Overall Chicken Meat Pen Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
202 Henico, Lilly 923 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
219 Henico, Simon 998 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
238 Tenney, Megan 1053 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
292 Flinner, Brodric 1335 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
309 Thompson, Charlee 1419 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
148 Steen, Abby 1471 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
370 Swain, Kayla 1664 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
391 Roseberry, Cloey 1777 1st 3rd Overall Chicken Meat Pen Wayne Bounty Hunters
393 Stelmasczuk, Brahm 1787 2nd Wayne Bounty Hunters
311 Thompson, Will 1892 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
452 Grimes, Oliver 2064 2nd Wayne Creek Side Clovers
477 Roseberry, Tia 2169 1st 4th Overall Chicken Meat Pen Wayne Bounty Hunters
480 Dunfee, Dawson 2179 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
501 Roberts, Nicklaus 2234 4th Wayne Springville Country Club
526 Tarleton, Jayden 2448 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
535 Frary, Lucas 2487 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
670 Thut, Grady 3165 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
706 Raifsnider, Adam 3325 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
724 Reed, Emily 3412 1st Wayne Shear Genius
640 Ahrens, Tyler 3881 4th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
853 Baltic, Adam 4048 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
856 Hartzler, Mackenzie 4074 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
857 Hartzler, Madison 4108 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
765 Baltic, Cooper 4126 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
860 Baltic, Eli 4138 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
891 Plessinger, Elena 4179 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
903 Greer, Luke 4262 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
935 Boston, Brianna 4471 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
951 Boston, Hannah 4478 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Chicken Meat Pen Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
951 Boston, Hannah 4478 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Chicken Meat Pen Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
953 Moore, Eden 4487 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
1025 Perman, Leatha 5026 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
1031 Perman, Alayna 5034 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
1042 Hanshaw, Ellie 5043 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1047 Peeples, Aubrey 5047 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1050 Hanshaw, Jesse 5060 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1041 Mazer, Jr., Andrew 5137 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
979 Czibor, Louis 5150 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club