2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:18 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 03: Junior - 9-11 years old
471 Keener, Case 2126 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
545 Sidle, Anthony 2547 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
564 McKelvey, Kinze 2623 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
581 Dudte, Delaney 2703 1st Junior Showmanship Champion, Pro Showmanship Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
678 Metz, Kipper 3230 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
687 Workman, Abigail 3267 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
696 Workman, Madeline 3279 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
700 Saal, Clara 3315 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
798 Suttle, Olivia 3749 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
817 Snyder, Mia 3854 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
940 Gasser, Carter 4449 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
989 Jentes, Brianna 4710 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 04: Beginner - 11 years & younger, first year showing
262 Wellert, Sarah 1200 Red Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
96 Johnson, Jillian 1472 1st Beginner Showmanship Champion, Beginner ShowmanshipChampion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
332 Grosjean, Reilly 1858 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
569 Wolf, Cooper 3057 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
666 Weaver, Kinsley 3113 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
795 Stoller, Cassidy 3725 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
964 Ramsier, Lyla 4533 6th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1021 Riggenbach, Delaney 4961 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1069 Neff, Lindsey 5229 Red Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1095 Weinman, Jacob 5365 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
719 Adams, Kolton 5652 Red Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Dairy / Ayrshire / 14: Junior Heifer Calf
404 Hawvermale, Ashley 1824 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
633 Pittman, Carissa 3100 1st Reserve Junior Champion Ayrshire Wayne Ewenique Critters
308 Daley, Elliott 4219 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Dairy / Ayrshire / 15: Intermediate Heifer Calf
272 Wolf, Adam 1226 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
610 Gill, Jake 3910 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Dairy / Ayrshire / 16: Senior Heifer Calf
404 Hawvermale, Ashley 1831 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
308 Daley, Elliott 4220 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Dairy / Ayrshire / 17: Summer Yearling
892 McLaughlin, Haley 4790 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Ayrshire / 18: Junior Yearling Heifer
404 Hawvermale, Ashley 1833 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
405 Hawvermale, Kelly 1861 1st Junior Champion Ayrshire Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Ayrshire / 19: Winter Yearling Heifer
405 Hawvermale, Kelly 1866 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Ayrshire / 20: Senior Yearling Heifer
272 Wolf, Adam 1228 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Dairy / Ayrshire / 22: 2 Year Old Cow
272 Wolf, Adam 1229 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
404 Hawvermale, Ashley 1834 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Ayrshire / 23: 3 Year Old Cow
404 Hawvermale, Ashley 1835 1st Reserve Grand Champion Ayrshire, Reserve Senior Champion Ayrshire Wayne Ewenique Critters
889 McLaughlin, Dugan 4783 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Ayrshire / 24: Aged Cow
272 Wolf, Adam 1231 1st Grand Champion Ayrshire, Senior Champion Ayrshire Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Dairy / Ayrshire / 25: Dry Cow
610 Gill, Jake 3913 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Dairy / Brown Swiss / 14: Junior Heifer Calf
191 Ellerbrock, Landon 827 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
198 Rupp, Karlee 853 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
312 Sundberg, Clara 1412 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
642 Cherry, Kaylee 3035 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
633 Pittman, Carissa 3133 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
1118 Yeager, Cameron 5681 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Brown Swiss / 15: Intermediate Heifer Calf
314 Sundberg, Gabe 1417 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
633 Pittman, Carissa 3141 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
976 Howman, Elizabeth 4598 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power