2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1301-1350 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:38 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Contest Classes / 09: Walk Trot Pole Bending
376 Lawson, Konnor 1731 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
393 Stelmasczuk, Brahm 1783 Green Wayne Bounty Hunters
474 Horsky, Cadance 2170 Red Wayne Horseman's Hangout
474 Horsky, Cadance 2180 1st Wayne Horseman's Hangout
522 Martin, Calla 2408 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
614 Miyashita, Sarah-Grace 2906 10th Wayne Equitation Station
667 Steiner, Thea 3118 Green Wayne Hearts & Hooves
698 Snyder, Tara 3290 Green Wayne KOVA Riders 4-H Club
808 Leach, Jayden 3775 Red Wayne KOVA Riders 4-H Club
409 Moore, Emmogene 3776 3rd Wayne KOVA Riders 4-H Club
923 Walker, Mikayla 4392 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
885 Loy, Miya 4459 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
1028 Beers, Chloe 4927 8th Wayne Howling Coyotes
1056 Rastetter, Aubrie 5130 6th Wayne Bounty Hunters
1132 Bertsch, Molly 5572 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
982 Gaines, Charlotte 5665 Red Wayne KOVA Riders 4-H Club
Horse / Contest Classes / 10: Senior Stakes Race - member 14 & older
112 Moran, Abby 503 2nd Wayne KOVA Riders 4-H Club
333 Reynolds, Joey 1493 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
333 Reynolds, Joey 1494 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
424 Heeter, Sara 1908 Green Wayne Bounty Hunters
518 Bohner, Samuel 2364 10th Wayne Burbank Livestock
519 Lance, Avelina 2368 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
520 Ogg, Nikyia 2453 Green Wayne Equitation Station
520 Ogg, Nikyia 2461 Green Wayne Equitation Station
540 Ambers, Anthony 2520 Red Wayne Horseman's Hangout
568 DeMassimo, Caitlyn 2645 Green Wayne KOVA Riders 4-H Club
146 Katz, Amanda 2868 6th Wayne Howling Coyotes
674 Wyss, Brooke 3210 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
763 LeMaster, Carley 3583 8th Wayne Equitation Station
793 Hyatt, Jesse 3711 7th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
793 Hyatt, Jesse 3712 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
852 Howard, Hannah 4047 Green Norwayne FFA
874 Baker, Hermione 4145 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
957 Gortner, Andrea 4501 4th Wayne Howling Coyotes
1014 Vanzile, Angelena 4862 9th Wayne Boots and Spurs
1015 Mazer, Madeline 4872 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
1014 Vanzile, Angelena 4966 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1059 Hofacker, Kylie 5103 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
1035 Vanzile, Gavin 5176 Red Wayne Boots and Spurs
1112 Crilow, Alivia 5423 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1112 Crilow, Alivia 5436 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Horse / Contest Classes / 11: Junior Stakes Race - members 13 & younger
111 Moran, Lindsey 465 3rd Wayne KOVA Riders 4-H Club
117 Hacker, Paetyn 508 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
181 Snyder, Aaron 783 9th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
281 Perdicas, Laurel 1290 Green Wayne Hearts & Hooves
339 Reynolds, Madigan 1526 7th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
343 Clippinger, Parker 1550 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
373 Lawson, Kayla 1691 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
502 Nussbaum, Gabrielle 2241 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
668 Nardecchia, Isabella 3163 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes