2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1101-1150 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 11:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 03: 13-23 months
256 Hutchison, Kayleen 3022 7th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 04: 24-35 months
24 Troutman, Sophia 69 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
172 Graefe, Arianna 766 6th Wayne Howling Coyotes
355 Lauffenburger, Isaac 1579 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
366 Mason, Nathaniel 1614 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
417 Haynes, Caleb 1879 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
560 Baker, Baylie 2599 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
691 Mahas, Averie 3261 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 05: 36-59 months
300 Shepherd, Morgan 1367 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
315 Jentes, Mackenzie 1426 2nd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
429 Back, John 1933 7th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
446 Troyer, Addison 2035 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
871 Phillips, Joy 4134 1st Reserve Champion Pygmy Wether Wayne Congress 4-H Power
537 Stoll, Spencer 4214 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1000 Flickinger, Kolton 4734 6th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
904 Stutz, Bella 5633 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 06: 5 years and older
302 Shepherd, William 1374 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
354 Lauffenburger, Anna 1571 1st Champion Pygmy Wether Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
369 Lawson, Kaden 1640 6th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
996 Flickinger, Kendra 4724 2nd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1000 Flickinger, Kolton 4736 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1130 Grossniklaus, Owen 5508 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
904 Stutz, Bella 5634 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Goat / Utility Classes / 01: Pet Wether
215 Breece, Camron 990 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
242 Stoller, Grace 1090 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
352 Streblow, Taylor 1565 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
375 Stoller, Della 1666 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
390 Roda, Colton 2157 Red Wayne Burbank Livestock
726 Dull, Haley 3420 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
905 Wolf, Madeline 4264 1st Pet Wether Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1107 Taylor, Halea 5384 6th Wayne Burbank Livestock
849 Brown, Meredith 5657 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Goat / Utility Classes / 02: Harness Wether
242 Stoller, Grace 1093 1st Harness Wether Wayne Milton Shamrocks
373 Lawson, Kayla 1670 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
378 Stoller, Hope 1719 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
545 Sidle, Anthony 2552 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Goat / Utility Classes / 03: Cart Class
373 Lawson, Kayla 1672 1st Cart Class Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
242 Stoller, Grace 1699 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Goat / Utility Classes / 04: Pack Goat - Class I
390 Roda, Colton 2151 7th Wayne Burbank Livestock
482 Metz, Aurora 2304 6th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
677 Metz, Lukas 3227 2nd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
678 Metz, Kipper 3231 3rd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
701 Deusenberry, Kaleb 3305 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
781 Finley, Balin 3659 1st Pack Goat - Class I Wayne Horseman's Hangout
1084 Smith, Hannah 5304 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Goat / Utility Classes / 05: Pack Goat - Class II
167 Lehman, Lily 747 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
378 Stoller, Hope 1721 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
863 Winchell, Elaina 4083 1st Pack Goat - Class II Norwayne FFA
1019 Molnar, Kirsten 4921 2nd Wayne Country Acres
Goat / Utility Classes / 06: Pack Goat - Class III
226 Hostetler, Brahm 1018 2nd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals