2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 901-950 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:02 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Meat Breeding Boer Doe Classes / 02: Boer Doe - 6-9 months
547 Everhart, Elle 2573 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
590 Dobes, Ellis 2751 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
652 Mullen, Lilee 3078 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
733 Jagger, Mika 3446 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
584 Fair, Brooklynn 3534 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
797 Musser, Addilynn 3730 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
803 Musser, Anderson 3732 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
820 Maibach, Paige 3891 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
917 Baker, Victoria 4328 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1058 Mullen, Gabriella 5093 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1064 Rhoads, Benjamin 5153 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1053 Novak, Mallory 5520 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
Goat / Meat Breeding Boer Doe Classes / 04: Boer Doe - 13-24 months
15 Berry, Landyn 436 6th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
14 Berry, Savannah 437 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
203 Uhler, Mathias 933 7th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
370 Swain, Kayla 1657 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
422 Swain, Kirsten 1944 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
652 Mullen, Lilee 3082 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
767 Navratil, Olivia 3598 10th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
803 Musser, Anderson 3740 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
884 McMillen, Cara 4166 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
924 Stoll, Noah 4362 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1014 Vanzile, Angelena 4823 4th Wayne Boots and Spurs
92 Johnson, Mason 5244 Green Wayne Country Strong
Goat / Meat Breeding Boer Doe Classes / 05: Boer Doe - 25 months and older
45 Warren, Olivia 136 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
49 Lehman, Shelby 840 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
445 Olszewski, Kyle 2028 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
797 Musser, Addilynn 3726 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
803 Musser, Anderson 3738 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
933 Moore, Averi 4474 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
1025 Perman, Leatha 4910 9th Wayne County Line Clovers
1031 Perman, Alayna 4977 10th Wayne County Line Clovers
1064 Rhoads, Benjamin 5156 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
113 Cotton, Grady 5766 6th Wayne
Goat / Meat Breeding Specialty Doe Class / 01: Specialty Doe
953 Moore, Eden 4484 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1035 Vanzile, Gavin 5163 1st Wayne Boots and Spurs
Goat / Mother and Daughter / 01: Dairy Mother and Daughter
165 Lehman, Eric 737 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
167 Lehman, Lily 746 Red Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
338 Palker, Lexie 1506 8th Wayne Country Critters
337 Brumme, Alanna 1540 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
347 VanDriest, Lauren 1569 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
699 Underation, Jayden 3324 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
778 Pinkston, Miranda 3652 2nd Wayne Country Critters
851 Larrison, Julia 4046 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
946 Evans, Aubrey 4463 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Goat / Mother and Daughter / 02: Meat / Breeding Mother and Daughter
45 Warren, Olivia 137 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
113 Cotton, Grady 494 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
445 Olszewski, Kyle 2030 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
803 Musser, Anderson 5724 1st Meat/Breeding Goat Mother/Daughter Class Winner Wayne Springville Country Club
Goat / Pygmy Doe / 01: 0-6 months
268 Walenciak, Luke 1218 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids