2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 751-800 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 1:04 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Market Goat / 04: Wayne County Born and Raised Meat Market Goat
989 Jentes, Brianna 4748 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1053 Novak, Mallory 5076 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1058 Mullen, Gabriella 5099 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Goat / Meat / Breeding Goat Showmanship / 01: Senior - 17-18 year olds
94 Johnson, Morgan 312 4th Wayne Country Strong
126 Badger, Kyle 581 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
49 Lehman, Shelby 839 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
247 Bair, Kelton 1110 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
420 Schafrath, Shyann 1896 Red Wayne Carhart Kids
506 Gunkelman, Tim 2285 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
767 Navratil, Olivia 3594 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
820 Maibach, Paige 3890 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
832 Wellert, Craig 3950 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Goat / Meat / Breeding Goat Showmanship / 02: Senior - 15-16 year olds
71 Gill, Derek 207 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
106 Marty, Kendra 394 1st Meat / Breeding Goat Showmanship Challenge Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
259 Emler, Josie 1168 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
524 Moore, Gibson 2430 10th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
701 Deusenberry, Kaleb 3304 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
715 Keplar, Jenna 3344 4th Wayne Springville Country Club
725 Stull, Riley 3399 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
726 Dull, Haley 3423 7th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
833 Wellert, Mary 3973 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
863 Winchell, Elaina 4091 3rd Norwayne FFA
913 Troyan, Briana 4360 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1014 Vanzile, Angelena 4818 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
973 Buzzard, Brooklyn 5603 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
721 Mills, Dianne 5662 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Goat / Meat / Breeding Goat Showmanship / 03: Intermediate - 13-14 year olds
100 Ediger, Lillian 365 10th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
13 Badger, Kaleb 567 5th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
203 Uhler, Mathias 931 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
217 Emler, Sydney 1136 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
258 Stoudmire, Olivia 1183 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
383 Belmont, Macey 1752 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
394 Snell, Hunter 1780 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
422 Swain, Kirsten 1942 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
444 Olszewski, Taylor 2012 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
521 Moore, Raelana 2419 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
546 Everhart, Cade 2558 7th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
547 Everhart, Elle 2568 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
556 Morris, Nicholas 2613 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
704 Saal, Ella 3318 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
838 Zimmerly, Tyler 3969 9th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
849 Brown, Meredith 4035 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
933 Moore, Averi 4489 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1025 Perman, Leatha 4905 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
652 Mullen, Lilee 5066 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1035 Vanzile, Gavin 5160 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1106 Smith, Makayla 5388 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1147 Rohr, Michael 5595 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Goat / Meat / Breeding Goat Showmanship / 04: Intermediate - 12 year olds
70 Gill, Danny 205 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
101 Ediger, Samuel 367 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4