2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 3681
Results last updated at: 09/25/2020 10:11 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 01: Spring Heifer Calf
542 Sidle, Culver 2538 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
697 Workman, Gabriella 3285 1st Reserve Champion All Other Breeds Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 03: Winter Heifer Calf
207 Anfang, Christine 968 2nd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 07: Late Junior Yearling Heifer
525 Crum, Lauren 2449 4th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
542 Sidle, Culver 2537 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
559 McKelvey, Haylee 2611 1st Champion All Other Breeds Wayne Basically Bovine
607 McKelvey, Cowen 2857 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
795 Stoller, Cassidy 3721 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 08: Early Junior Yearling Heifer
542 Sidle, Culver 2535 6th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
648 Hiner, Cassandra 3049 7th Wayne Shear Genius
Beef Breeding / Crossbred / 01: Spring Heifer Calf
909 Csapo, Carly 4416 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Beef Breeding / Crossbred / 07: Late Junior Yearling Heifer
581 Dudte, Delaney 3747 1st Champion Crossbred, Supreme Champion Female Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Beef Breeding / Crossbred / 08: Early Junior Yearling Heifer
332 Grosjean, Reilly 1850 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
525 Crum, Lauren 2457 2nd Reserve Champion Crossbred Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
927 Csapo, Aubrey 4404 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Beef Breeding / Feeder Calf / 01: Beef Feeder Calf
96 Johnson, Jillian 335 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
127 Miller, Reagan 583 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
207 Anfang, Christine 970 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
220 Bailey, Owen 1000 1st Reserve Champion Beef Feeder Calf Wayne Wayne County Cousins
401 Baker, Kaitlynn 1813 3rd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
471 Keener, Case 2125 1st Champion Beef Feeder Calf Wayne Congress 4-H Power
507 Sachara, Brandon 2295 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
521 Moore, Raelana 2425 6th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
545 Sidle, Anthony 2546 7th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
564 McKelvey, Kinze 2622 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
611 Jester, Madison 2884 5th Wayne Wrangler Kids
666 Weaver, Kinsley 3110 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
697 Workman, Gabriella 3286 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
154 Christian, Sydney 3672 8th Wayne Country Strong
909 Csapo, Carly 4285 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
941 Gasser, Ethan 4448 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Beef Breeding / Feeder Calf / 02: Dairy Feeder Calf
127 Miller, Reagan 584 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
221 Kuehn, Duane 1011 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
365 Baker, Zoey 1616 3rd Wayne Equitation Station
398 Armstrong, Gwendalynn 1808 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
505 Mullet, Hunter 2270 2nd Reserve Champion Dairy Feeder Calf Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
482 Metz, Aurora 2307 2nd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
660 Stands, Ashley 3102 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
677 Metz, Lukas 3225 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
678 Metz, Kipper 3229 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
805 Snyder, Gavin 3757 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
813 Snyder, Marley 3826 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
817 Snyder, Mia 3851 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
895 Wiles, Allison 4336 1st Champion Dairy Feeder Calf Wayne Buckeye Bunch
955 Armstrong, Scott 4485 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
943 Ramsier, Lacy 4486 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
960 Wiles, Morgan 4502 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
959 Armstrong, Thomas 4504 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
964 Ramsier, Lyla 4532 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
966 Wiles, Caleb 4534 6th Wayne Buckeye Bunch