2020 Iowa State Fair Special Edition 4-H Livestock Show

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 3978
Results last updated at: 09/25/2020 9:19 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20121: Angus
212 Staudt, Olivia 35 Blue Floyd Union Busy Bees
261 Johnson, Katie 255 Purple Buchanan Buffalo Bells and Buckles
329 Patchin, Eliza 526 Blue Polk Beaver Hustlers
194 Zidlicky, Thea 588 Blue Winneshiek Lincoln Leaders
355 Moser, Korey 619 Purple 2nd Lyon CALL Lyon 4-H
425 Steenhoek, Chesney 893 Blue 3rd Polk Bondurant Go-Getters
437 Greiman, Sam 939 Blue Dallas Adel Jr Farmers
477 Knapp, Lexi 1082 Purple 2nd Davis Chequest Eagles
496 Chapman, Kael 1124 Blue Cedar Springdale Wildcats
495 Davis, Baron 1130 Blue Davis Chequest Eagles
497 Davis, Brynn 1132 Purple 3rd Davis Chequest Eagles
515 Rogers, Matthew Gatlin 1198 Blue Scott Tri County Eagles
560 Curtin, Sloane 1355 Purple 1st Johnson Cosgrove Hustlers
121 Murray, Tyler 1467 Purple 3rd Winnebago Grant Gleaners
121 Murray, Tyler 1468 Blue 3rd Winnebago Grant Gleaners
611 Rieck, Carson 1533 Purple 1st Union Highland Highlights
626 Weaver, Mycah 1637 Blue Cerro Gordo Shifting Gears
654 Jacobi, Alexa 1689 Blue Clinton C-W Jr. Ag
701 Jauer, Sayler 1850 Purple 1st Plymouth Lucky Liberty Lopers
714 Deppe, Emma 1896 Blue Madison Crawford Hillsiders
849 Goretska, Trey 2459 Blue Wayne Union Hotshots
899 Curran, Ky 2631 Purple 2nd Lucas Russell Reivers
908 Johannsen, Rylee 2660 Purple 1st Dickinson Groom N Bloom
966 Greiman, Shelby 2878 Purple 2nd Hancock Elcon Indians
976 Wilson, Coryn 2920 Blue Scott Sheridan Sluggers
976 Wilson, Coryn 2921 Blue Scott Sheridan Sluggers
1075 Thoreson, Simon 3361 Blue Marion Prairie Pride
1076 Thoreson, Reece 3363 Purple 2nd Marion Prairie Pride
1084 Wicklein, Ryan 3389 Purple 1st Webster Dayton Tigers
931 Beeson, Jade 3624 Purple 2nd Woodbury Rock-Kee-Union
1149 Spangler, Ian 3671 Blue Cedar Center Ring Leaders
1214 Grote-Van Ree, Brezlyn 3911 Blue Black Hawk Big Cedar Springers
1275 Schipper, Kendra 4206 Blue Plymouth Grant Little Giants
1279 Koenig, Silas 4218 Purple 3rd Marion Our Union
1336 Engle, Elise 4435 Blue Jasper Jasper County Showmen
1350 Honkomp, Jacob 4481 Purple Madison Sharp Shooters
1436 Wibholm, Nyla 4829 Purple 1st Franklin Northwest Franklin
1439 Wibholm, Tess 4832 Purple 1st Franklin Northwest Franklin
1461 Skarda, Allivea 4914 Purple 3rd Union Highland Highlights
1465 Anderson, Hunter 4926 Purple 1st Res. Champion Angus Breeding Beef Kossuth Lotts Creek Lassies & Lads
1486 Noonan, Ava 5012 Purple 1st 3rd Overall Breeding Heifer, Champion Angus Breeding Beef Dubuque Fillmore Achievers
1548 Brase, Nic 5244 Blue Bremer Townline
1561 Miller, Brooke 5279 Blue Johnson Graham Champions
1567 Hintermeister, Gavin 5305 Blue Johnson Ramblin Recks & Rosies
1596 Mobley, Kerrigan 5421 Purple 2nd Ringgold Ringgold Ranchers
1616 Driscoll, Erin 5502 Blue 3rd Iowa Parnell Peppers
1617 Driscoll, Erica 5504 Blue 3rd Iowa Parnell Peppers
1632 Fredricks, Suzi 5558 Blue Warren Warren County Wranglers
1645 Collison, Madison 5598 Purple 2nd Calhoun Logan Larks
1652 Mather, Keegan 5619 Purple 2nd Story Grant Guys & Gals