2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4901-4950 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / Medium Vegetable Specimen Plate
1034 Regehr, Kassie 2131 Purple McPherson County
1028 McMannis, Lane 2175 Blue McPherson County
1101 Randel, Garrett 2308 Red Meadowlark, Seneca
1115 Kurts, Madison 2363 Red Stevens County
1115 Kurts, Madison 2364 Red Stevens County
1122 Langhofer, Kaylen 2382 Blue Meade County
1122 Langhofer, Kaylen 2383 Purple Meade County
1287 Johnson, Rebecca 2686 Purple Stevens County
1619 Mangum, Michael 3281 Red Sunflower, Goodland
1619 Mangum, Michael 3283 Blue Sunflower, Goodland
1624 Ihrig, Rhett 3285 Red Sunflower, Goodland
1624 Ihrig, Rhett 3287 Purple Sunflower, Goodland
1709 Trout, Landon 3439 Blue Scott County
1709 Trout, Landon 3441 Purple Scott County
1694 Lenhart, Avery 3442 Purple Riley County
1694 Lenhart, Avery 3447 Blue Riley County
1731 Featherstone, Nathan 3512 Blue Riley County
1731 Featherstone, Nathan 3513 Red Riley County
1520 Featherstone, Rachel 3519 Blue Riley County
1520 Featherstone, Rachel 3520 Blue Riley County
1521 Featherstone, Jonathan 3544 Blue Riley County
1521 Featherstone, Jonathan 3560 Blue Riley County
1521 Featherstone, Jonathan 3564 Blue Riley County
1771 Malmberg, Maggie 3632 Blue Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1771 Malmberg, Maggie 3636 Blue Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1771 Malmberg, Maggie 3639 Purple Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1908 Correll, Brooklyn 3896 Red Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1908 Correll, Brooklyn 3897 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1928 Beene, Kristy 3951 Purple Southwind, Fort Scott
1928 Beene, Kristy 3952 Purple Southwind, Fort Scott
1968 Chaney, Collin 4033 Blue Southwind, Erie
1968 Chaney, Collin 4035 Blue Southwind, Erie
1979 Weishaar, Wesley 4056 Blue Sumner County
1979 Weishaar, Wesley 4057 Red Sumner County
1979 Weishaar, Wesley 4059 Red Sumner County
1981 Anderson, Dylan 4081 Blue Riley County
2107 Butler, Kaitlyn 4427 Red Geary County
2198 Giger, Henry 4603 Red Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2232 Romig, Bonnie 4695 Purple Coffey County
2303 Torgerson, Quinn 4832 Purple Butler County
2303 Torgerson, Quinn 4835 Red Butler County
2329 Fetters, Trinadee 4883 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2341 Downes, Lakoddah 4915 Purple Flint Hills, Council Grove
1498 Kovar, Rachael 5000 Purple Riley County
2458 Falk, Alexander 5146 Blue Leavenworth County
2458 Falk, Alexander 5147 Red Leavenworth County
2466 Falk, Luke 5161 Red Leavenworth County
2466 Falk, Luke 5163 Blue Leavenworth County
2478 Fechter, Wyatt 5187 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
2498 Bowman, Brayden 5218 Red Butler County