2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4451-4500 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Visual Arts / 4-H Visual Art
4204 Shannon, Taegan 7256 Multi-color Cottonwood, Hays
4240 Sublett, Erica 7334 Multi-color River Valley, Belleville
4246 Clark, Tristan 7354 Multi-color Finney County
4247 Fischer, Caleb 7356 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Frontier, Ottawa
4256 Rees, Haley 7373 Multi-color Cottonwood, Hays
4258 Barker, Halle 7405 Multi-color Pawnee County
4215 Jacobs, KeLynn 7409 Multi-color Twin Creeks, Oberlin
4281 Applequist, Jennifer 7451 Multi-color Pawnee County
4298 Gerdes, Alexa 7494 Multi-color Ford County
4302 Wells, Cassie 7498 Multi-color Ford County
4310 Muncy, Kerrstyn 7519 Multi-color Ford County
4317 Ecord, Chloe 7532 Multi-color Frontier, Ottawa
4347 Prater, Dalton 7605 Multi-color Ford County
4351 Wiley, Zoe 7616 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Wildcat, Altamont
4361 Wilk, Tracy 7633 Multi-color Frontier, Lyndon
4370 Schletzbaum, Addison 7644 Multi-color Atchison County
4348 Jolly, Ashtyn 7646 Multi-color Atchison County
4372 Williams, Nadia 7647 Multi-color Frontier, Lyndon
4376 Weishaar, Evan 7653 Multi-color Atchison County
4381 Hamilton, Jenna 7660 Multi-color Frontier, Lyndon
4394 Niblock, Brynn 7689 Multi-color Twin Creeks, Hoxie
4393 Baalman, Lauren 7691 Multi-color Golden Prairie, Oakley
4401 Baalman, Katherine 7696 Multi-color Golden Prairie, Oakley
4408 Ostmeyer, Jordan 7708 Multi-color Twin Creeks, Hoxie
4411 Geisinger, Karlee 7714 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Twin Creeks, Hoxie
4437 Grabast, Allison 7775 Multi-color Post Rock, Osborne
4470 Castigliano, Paige 7844 Multi-color Golden Prairie, Oakley
1921 Dierking, Trevor 7852 Multi-color Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
2728 Hettenbach, Shelby 7897 Multi-color Dickinson County
4493 Bathurst, Landon 7898 Multi-color Dickinson County
4494 Jones, Erin 7899 Multi-color Dickinson County
4495 Anderson, Lindsey 7900 Multi-color Dickinson County
4507 Menold, Amber 7931 Multi-color Brown County
1473 Glore, Kayla 7952 Multi-color Marshall County
4528 Bruner, Jesse 8012 Multi-color Wabaunsee County
4536 Jacobs, Elle 8033 Multi-color Post Rock, Smith Center
4542 Hammeke, Cordell 8038 Multi-color Pawnee County
4553 Olsen, Grete 8078 Multi-color Brown County
4568 Thonen, Jakob 8119 Multi-color Brown County
4580 Smith, Kailea 8179 Multi-color Brown County
4604 Tollefson, Kyle 8222 Multi-color Brown County
4608 Jones, Brandon 8229 Multi-color Wabaunsee County
4628 Lynn, Payton 8270 Multi-color Leavenworth County
4644 Schneider, Channing 8290 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Wabaunsee County
4652 Thowe, Avry 8302 Multi-color Wabaunsee County
1487 Jacques, Megin 8372 Multi-color Marshall County
1422 Matson, Cole 8437 Multi-color Marshall County
4709 Lancaster, Cecilia 8461 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Marais des Cygnes, Mound City
4718 Schwinn, Sarah 8477 Multi-color Leavenworth County
4749 Smith, Kally 8555 Multi-color Graham County