2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4301-4350 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Visual Arts / 4-H Visual Art
1228 Orth, Blake 2588 Multi-color River Valley, Washington
1245 Stamm, Coy 2615 Multi-color River Valley, Washington
1255 White, Elaina 2635 Multi-color River Valley, Washington
1274 Frasier, Sherice 2667 Multi-color River Valley, Belleville
1311 Meyer, MaKayla 2749 Multi-color Stafford County
1318 Doggett, Baley 2751 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Stafford County
1323 Nichols, Emerson 2767 Multi-color Midway, Russell
1337 Martin, Katelynn 2787 Multi-color Wyandotte County
1341 Vaughn, Abby 2794 Multi-color Wyandotte County
1344 Bird, Eric 2795 Multi-color Wyandotte County
1345 Rose, Zachary 2800 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Midway, Russell
877 Smith, Shelby 2817 Multi-color Wildcat, Fredonia
1317 Bowman, Ellie 2847 Multi-color Edwards County
1368 Lofing, Ashton 2852 Multi-color Edwards County
1390 Hunter, Morgan 2904 Multi-color Southwind, Iola
1505 Dreher, Carly 3060 Multi-color Southwind, Iola
1506 Harker, Katelyn 3063 Multi-color Kearny County
1507 Mueller, Leah 3064 Multi-color Southwind, Iola
1508 Peters, Kaitlyn 3066 Multi-color Kearny County
1511 Connor, William 3070 Multi-color Kearny County
1512 Peters, Sarah 3071 Multi-color Kearny County
1527 Newton, Hank 3096 Multi-color Frontier, Garnett
1528 Nemecek, Brody 3099 Multi-color Southwind, Iola
1531 Hasty, Claire 3109 Multi-color Frontier, Garnett
1544 Dechant, Hannah 3142 Multi-color Sunflower, Goodland
1548 Dechant, Caleb 3162 Multi-color Sunflower, Goodland
1583 Blume, Allie 3219 Multi-color Pottawatomie County
1611 Haeusler, Alexis 3306 Multi-color Riley County
1649 Trecek, Tyler 3330 Multi-color Post Rock, Osborne
1654 Combs, Ian 3337 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes, Paola
1665 Drake, Caroline 3345 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Pratt County
1666 schultze, Ashlyn 3349 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Post Rock, Osborne
1668 Koirth, Sydney 3350 Multi-color Pratt County
1669 Logan, Karlee 3352 Multi-color Scott County
1670 Behrens, Chloe 3353 Multi-color Post Rock, Osborne
1671 Bates, Marleigh 3354 Multi-color Pratt County
1687 Cramer, Cally 3397 Multi-color Scott County
1715 Glenn, Emily 3459 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Scott County
1704 Fox, Hannah 3492 Multi-color Hamilton County
1755 Peak, Hannah 3592 Multi-color Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1786 Graham, Kaden 3653 Multi-color Rock Springs Selection Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1793 Emch, Anna 3666 Multi-color Johnson County
1797 Emch, Timon 3677 Multi-color Johnson County
1854 Eck, Kierra 3794 Multi-color Midway, Russell
1902 Rullman, Taylor 3870 Multi-color Doniphan County
1906 Zeit, Dylan 3887 Multi-color Pottawatomie County
1917 Atchison, Brittany 3917 Multi-color Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1923 Whearty, Erica 3941 Multi-color Pottawatomie County
1779 Johnson, Will 3944 Multi-color Pottawatomie County
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3945 Multi-color Southwind, Fort Scott