2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4151-4200 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Rocketry / Rocket made from kit (9-13 years old)
1143 Dillinger, Channing 2432 Disqualified Stevens County
1144 Dillinger, Grace 2439 Disqualified Stevens County
1169 Bentz, Joree 2482 Blue River Valley, Washington
1249 Henke, Kash 2625 Red River Valley, Belleville
1390 Hunter, Morgan 2900 Purple Southwind, Iola
1510 Edgington, Daryan 3069 Blue Kearny County
1573 Lockhart, Kerrek 3194 Blue Sunflower, Goodland
1594 Cooper, Kolton 3247 Blue Pottawatomie County
1719 Heersink, Lauren 3468 Red Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1778 Knittel, Oliver 3630 Blue Johnson County
1855 Allen, Hayden 3778 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1866 Allen, Heath 3793 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1989 McHugh, Caden 4085 Blue Riley County
2000 Schanks, Logan 4111 Blue Riley County
1971 Theurer, Cole 4191 Red Sumner County
2186 Womelsdorf, Isaac 4573 Red Midway, Ellsworth
2224 LaMont, Kason 4680 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2240 Palmberg, Xander 4705 Red Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2282 Humble, Caleb 4779 White Wildcat, Girard
2380 Cerney, Seth 4993 Red Butler County
2428 Wallace, Kendrick 5089 Disqualified Finney County
2469 Stockebrand, Jesse 5172 Red Woodson County
2568 Boden, Alyssa 5443 Red Marion County
2580 Carlson, Olivia 5444 Red Marion County
2591 Stucky, Luke 5445 Red Marion County
2713 Rock, Carter 5753 Red Dickinson County
2717 Snowball, Adam 5754 Purple Dickinson County
2855 Osborn, Jackson 6086 Purple Southwind, Erie
2992 Schuster, Evan 6324 Blue Johnson County
3013 Blumanhourst, Lane 6378 Red Reno County
3024 Zongker, Faith 6397 Red Reno County
3153 Schlatter, Nathan 6723 Red Post Rock, Smith Center
3185 Showalter, Deacon 6782 Red Rice County
3186 Showalter, Wyatt 6783 Red Rice County
4034 Noland, Trey 6896 Purple Cowley County
4040 McMoran, Samuel 6914 Blue Comanche County
4200 Wyant, Jayla 7247 Red Cottonwood, Great Bend
4198 Weisenborn, John 7249 Blue Cottonwood, Hays
4273 Hatfield, Bryce 7434 White Frontier, Ottawa
4318 McAlister, Garrett 7572 Blue Pawnee County
4379 Crawford, Skyler 7656 Red Haskell County
4407 Horinek, Ainsley 7705 Red Haskell County
1335 Zerr, Chad 7713 Red Golden Prairie, Oakley
4419 Zerr, Nicholas 7741 Red Golden Prairie, Oakley
4364 Weaver, Connor 7834 Purple Atchison County
4397 Molt, Carter 7835 Blue Atchison County
4549 Debler, Dalton 8071 Red Wabaunsee County
4645 Stuhlsatz, Rebekah 8291 Purple Wabaunsee County
4823 Gasche, BreAnna 8696 Red Lyon County
4837 Wells, Drew 8722 Blue Lyon County