2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4001-4050 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Home Environment / Single Exhibit
4701 Pollard, Brianna 8445 Red Leavenworth County
4933 Wigton, Karlee 9119 Purple Lyon County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Shooting Sports / Educational Display
510 Hedges, Riley 1035 Red Frontier, Garnett
659 Islam, Kiara 1313 Blue Wildcat, Independence
877 Smith, Shelby 1796 Purple Wildcat, Fredonia
878 Springer, Mason 1803 Blue Wildcat, Fredonia
1027 Littrell, Keaton 2101 Red McPherson County
1357 Bird, Irene 2824 Purple Wyandotte County
1362 Bird, Henry 2834 Blue Wyandotte County
1529 Newton, Hayden 3104 Blue Frontier, Garnett
1630 Heise, Spencer 3308 Purple Post Rock, Osborne
1640 Heise, Christopher 3313 Blue Post Rock, Osborne
1800 Masters, Devin 3686 Blue Doniphan County
2151 Olson, Shevy 4510 Blue Geary County
2159 Rocha, Rebecca 4529 White Geary County
2194 Hays, Kara 4591 Red Midway, Ellsworth
2205 Hays, Caleb 4635 White Midway, Ellsworth
2333 Fetters, Tre 4894 Red Flint Hills, Council Grove
2341 Downes, Lakoddah 4917 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2734 Worthen, Kaleb 5758 White Dickinson County
2792 Houghton, Isaac 5886 Blue Doniphan County
2845 Brown, Luke 6000 Blue Cowley County
2858 Brown, Micah 6032 Red Cowley County
1020 Kunselman, Kara 6613 White Haskell County
4007 Mill, Emily 6836 Red Cowley County
4109 Mader, Matthew 7092 Blue Golden Prairie, Gove
4380 Delaplane, Katelynn 7659 Blue Haskell County
4960 Reeser, Allison 9192 Red Frontier, Lyndon
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Shooting Sports / Promotional Poster
88 Pearce, Cael 134 White Sedgwick County
690 Ward, Lex 1366 Blue Wildcat, Independence
718 Corley, Jordan 1441 Red Wildcat, Fredonia
903 Lopez, Elsasildai 1856 Red Cottonwood, Great Bend
1013 Boerger, Audra 2063 Purple McPherson County
1106 Dicks, Parker 2322 Blue Cottonwood, Great Bend
1579 Crow, Manten 3200 Purple Sunflower, Goodland
1580 Crow, Jarek 3209 Blue Sunflower, Goodland
1981 Anderson, Dylan 4070 Red Riley County
2204 Hays, Trenton 4636 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2307 Barr, Samuel 4848 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2669 Durner, Levi 5640 White Harvey County
2824 Bennett, Karlyn 5950 Blue Southwind, Erie
4428 Winfrey, Dyson 7756 Red Haskell County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Astronomy / Telescope made from original design
4063 Shepherd, Jacob 6971 Purple Cowley County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Computers / Computer Presentation
2365 Ross, Preston 5018 Red Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
4304 Burgert, Clark 7503 Purple Ford County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Computers / Computer Program
1005 Mannebach, Soren 2051 White Kingman County
1044 Yenni, Seth 2160 Purple McPherson County
1248 Toole, Jacob 2624 Purple River Valley, Washington
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Computers / Single Computer System
568 Irsik, Braydon 6256 Red Gray County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Robotics / INTERMEDIATE - Programmable robot made from a commercial (purchased) kit
104 Sprecker, Eric 163 Blue Sedgwick County