2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3701-3750 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / Pickles, Fermented Foods and Relishes and Chutney; One Jar
4060 Schutte, Dominique 6953 Disqualified Harvey County
4277 Lessard, Amanda 7448 Purple Pawnee County
4527 Ade, Zoe 8099 Purple Central Kansas, Salina
4473 Easter, Adelaide 9186 Purple Central Kansas, Salina
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / Sweet Spreads, Syrups; One Jar
118 Zimmerman, Sonya 186 Blue Sedgwick County
204 Davis, Gabriel 387 Disqualified Shawnee County
292 Stover, CoraLeigh 547 Blue Shawnee County
266 Kropf, Becky 563 White Coffey County
357 Biggs, Molly 891 Red Shawnee County
459 Biggs, Daniel 903 Blue Shawnee County
537 Warburton, Reagan 1084 Disqualified Rolling Prairie, Sedan
570 Gillespie, Tyler 1145 Blue Frontier, Garnett
657 Hoggatt, Alyssa 1309 White Wildcat, Independence
658 Hoggatt, Audrey 1312 Disqualified Wildcat, Independence
843 Schwartz, John 1733 Blue Kingman County
880 Wheeler, Cadence 1810 White Wildcat, Fredonia
961 Wood, Laney 1951 Purple Kingman County
965 Stapleton, Jyllian 1961 White Meadowlark, Seneca
993 Stallbaumer, Matthew 2016 Red Meadowlark, Seneca
999 VanWinkle, Karrie 2033 Red Meadowlark, Seneca
1125 Persing, Lakota 2403 Blue Stevens County
1191 Rundus, Asher 2520 Red River Valley, Belleville
1198 Jacques, Benjamin 2532 Purple River Valley, Washington
1207 Isaacson, Brecken 2554 Red River Valley, Belleville
1220 Meyer, Cole 2578 Red River Valley, Washington
1268 White, Meg 2651 Red River Valley, Belleville
1272 Shrader, Ryan 2664 Red River Valley, Belleville
1281 Blazek, Jaycee 2674 Disqualified River Valley, Belleville
1319 Yoho, Shelby 2755 Blue Southwind, Iola
1346 Wicoff, Luke 2804 Purple Southwind, Iola
1351 Wicoff, Isaiah 2808 Blue Southwind, Iola
1333 Wilks, Jackson 2865 Blue Southwind, Iola
1493 Welch, Cora 3043 Red Kearny County
1489 Wilkerson, Emilia 3052 Purple Southwind, Iola
1526 Yoho, Gracie 3092 Red Southwind, Iola
1527 Newton, Hank 3094 Blue Frontier, Garnett
1529 Newton, Hayden 3101 Blue Frontier, Garnett
1606 Larkins, Claire 3259 Red Riley County
1628 Ihrig, Ella 3294 White Sunflower, Goodland
1730 Crist-Funk, Logan 3507 Blue Riley County
1520 Featherstone, Rachel 3516 Purple Riley County
1749 Hermesch, Benjamin 3575 Blue Pottawatomie County
1894 Carver, Charley 3848 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3940 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
1926 Ard, Madelynn 3950 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
1997 Leatherman, Broc 4108 Purple Doniphan County
2001 Leatherman, Lena 4115 Red Doniphan County
1851 Hendrix, Kaylyn 4225 White Marshall County
1094 Schmitz, Simon 4226 White Marshall County
1416 Cohorst, Anna 4227 Purple Marshall County