2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3651-3700 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / Fruits, Juices, Fruit Mixtures; One Jar
2127 Leasure, Travis 4466 Disqualified Geary County
1896 Casto, Garrett 5824 Red Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2084 Greene, Mackenzie 5825 Red Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
3007 Coker, Camri 6364 Red Reno County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / Low Acid Vegetables; One Jar
1316 Yoho, Zoi 2752 Disqualified Southwind, Iola
1104 Collins, Noelle 2838 White Wyandotte County
1868 Forst, Michaela 4233 Disqualified Marshall County
1469 Lindhorst, Adam 4235 Red Marshall County
1391 Ahlvers, Caroline 4254 Red Marshall County
1470 Matson, Alex 4257 Red Marshall County
1422 Matson, Cole 4261 Blue Marshall County
2084 Greene, Mackenzie 4351 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2054 Kahler, Heather 4419 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2344 Siegrist, Annamarie 4928 Purple Barber County
2621 Chilcott, Danielle 5486 Blue Butler County
4333 Harris, Helen 7578 Disqualified Atchison County
4752 Kimmi, Isabelle 8562 Red Atchison County
4925 Laws, Julianna 9092 Purple Lyon County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / Meats; One Jar
1753 Hermesch, Samual 3582 Purple Pottawatomie County
1391 Ahlvers, Caroline 4255 Purple Marshall County
1470 Matson, Alex 4258 Purple Marshall County
2621 Chilcott, Danielle 5489 Blue Butler County
4118 Maddock III, John 7108 Blue Marais des Cygnes, Paola
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / Pickles, Fermented Foods and Relishes and Chutney; One Jar
390 D'Ercole, Anna 726 Purple Douglas County
457 Biggs, Patrick 896 Blue Shawnee County
458 Biggs, Timothy 901 Red Shawnee County
537 Warburton, Reagan 1085 Disqualified Rolling Prairie, Sedan
993 Stallbaumer, Matthew 2018 Blue Meadowlark, Seneca
999 VanWinkle, Karrie 2035 Disqualified Meadowlark, Seneca
1198 Jacques, Benjamin 2534 Blue River Valley, Washington
1319 Yoho, Shelby 2757 Disqualified Southwind, Iola
1493 Welch, Cora 3045 Purple Kearny County
1503 Edgington, Alyssa 3054 Purple Kearny County
1527 Newton, Hank 3095 Blue Frontier, Garnett
1529 Newton, Hayden 3102 Blue Frontier, Garnett
1520 Featherstone, Rachel 3517 Blue Riley County
1891 Buttram, Tyler 3843 Red Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1467 Lindhorst, Matthew 4239 Disqualified Marshall County
2049 Luebcke, Henry 4241 Blue Marshall County
2013 Smith, Peyton 4264 Disqualified Marshall County
2185 Filinger, Julia 4571 Disqualified Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2192 Kahler, Karson 4676 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2282 Humble, Caleb 4783 Disqualified Wildcat, Girard
2298 Renn, SaydeAna 4812 Disqualified Wildcat, Girard
2616 Carney, Braden 5476 Disqualified Butler County
2630 Garcia, Jeffrey 5517 Purple Butler County
2801 Furrey, Connor 5903 Blue Rice County
2877 Woods, Olivia 6078 Blue Barber County
2919 Rider, Eve 6186 Blue Walnut Creek, Ness City
3130 Hixon, Anna 6638 Purple Cowley County