2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3501-3550 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
2923 Sullivan, Konnor 6193 Blue Reno County
2949 Gough, Brayden 6241 Blue Southwind, Erie
2958 Milburn, Milkayla 6264 Red Reno County
2960 Claycamp, Natalie 6269 Blue Johnson County
2962 Claycamp, Nicole 6276 Red Johnson County
2971 Dalaba, Haley 6287 Blue Johnson County
2983 Holle, Emerson 6309 Red Johnson County
2986 Meyer, Evan 6316 Disqualified Johnson County
2987 Meyer, Kaylee 6317 Purple Johnson County
2988 Murphy, Legacy 6320 Blue Johnson County
3007 Coker, Camri 6362 Blue Reno County
3008 Coker, Ashlyn 6366 Red Reno County
3019 Haehn, Shyanne 6384 Red Meadowlark, Holton
3028 Welty, Lanae 6404 Blue Reno County
3036 Miller, Claire 6421 Purple Reno County
3059 Wells, Mikaela 6472 Blue Johnson County
3078 Schnacker, Josalene 6511 Red Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
3079 Schnacker, Joseph 6515 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
3103 David, Wade 6561 Red Twin Creeks, Norton
1020 Kunselman, Kara 6612 Purple Haskell County
3075 Pyu, Sauni 6694 Red Kiowa County
1882 Schuster, Elizabeth 6808 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
4001 Eatmon, Aleah 6829 Blue Finney County
4002 Fierro, Ervin 6831 Red Finney County
4006 Heiman, Katie 6834 Purple Finney County
4008 Lobmeyer, Anna 6840 Red Finney County
4015 Denney, Sierra 6853 Red Comanche County
4021 Dunn, Camille 6868 Red Comanche County
4034 Noland, Trey 6899 Purple Cowley County
4056 Brizendine, Anna 6942 Red Marais des Cygnes, Paola
4061 Prothe, Zoie 6962 Red Marais des Cygnes, Paola
4067 Schutte, Dalaina 6975 Red Harvey County
4079 Beckman, Carter 7023 Blue Twin Creeks, Hoxie
4085 Vickery, Mackenzie 7038 Purple Cowley County
4091 Warner, Lincoln 7066 Purple Harper County
4098 Doornbos, Taylor 7076 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
4109 Mader, Matthew 7087 Red Golden Prairie, Gove
4111 Thompson, Ethan 7090 Blue Harvey County
4116 Selensky, Kelsey 7103 Red Golden Prairie, Gove
4127 Showalter, Ella 7121 Purple Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
4128 Golubski, Reid 7124 White Harvey County
4150 McCormick, Kylie 7170 Blue Cottonwood, Great Bend
4170 Smith, Rylee 7207 Red Frontier, Ottawa
4188 Williams, Ailey 7229 Purple Cottonwood, Great Bend
4197 Wutka, Nathaniel 7239 White Cottonwood, Great Bend
4198 Weisenborn, John 7240 Red Cottonwood, Hays
4201 Wilson, Harmony 7252 Red Twin Creeks, Oberlin
4206 Taggart, Megan 7270 Blue Cottonwood, Hays
4221 Schmeidler, Grace 7293 Blue Cottonwood, Hays
4231 James, Emily 7310 White Cottonwood, Hays