2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3451-3500 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/23/2018 6:12 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
2437 Bumstead, Sydnea 5107 White Woodson County
2438 Wille, Cody 5110 Red Woodson County
2440 Petit, Peyton 5111 Purple Woodson County
2441 Smith, AnnMarie 5112 White Woodson County
2443 Stockebrand, Josiah 5116 Purple Woodson County
2446 Spoon, Courtney 5121 Red Woodson County
2447 Ary, Cassidy 5122 Red Edwards County
2450 Birk, Jarrett 5126 Blue Woodson County
2453 Haselhorst, Dylan 5132 Red Edwards County
2459 Rathbun, Katherine (Kate) 5143 Purple Midway, Ellsworth
2460 Holguin, Carmen 5144 Blue Edwards County
2465 Taylor, Luke 5157 Red Edwards County
2476 Scott, Mason 5182 Red Hamilton County
2491 Luebbers, Bryson 5204 Red Hamilton County
2493 Hendricks, Anna 5205 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
2495 Hendricks, Rachel 5206 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2498 Bowman, Brayden 5224 Blue Butler County
2501 Humphrey, Rachel 5227 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
2503 Reed, Lydia 5234 Blue Stafford County
2505 Metcalf, Edward 5239 Purple Rolling Prairie, Howard
2507 Montgomery, Dustin 5241 Purple Rolling Prairie, Howard
2527 Voigtlander, Angel 5277 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2546 Scofield, Gracie 5327 Purple Riley County
2567 Duerksen, Cambry 5387 Red Marion County
2578 Hein, Trudy 5388 Red Marion County
2588 Young, Alex 5392 Blue Marion County
2574 Gibson, Delaney 5395 Blue Marion County
2642 Unruh, Ashley 5600 Blue Harvey County
2652 Eckert, Jadyn 5603 Red Harvey County
2663 Wertenberger, Rhett 5634 Purple Harvey County
2700 Hitz, Kaden 5698 Blue Dickinson County
2710 Livingston, Kaylee 5721 White Dickinson County
2711 Coup, Spencer 5722 Red Dickinson County
2714 Ryan, Kyle 5723 Blue Dickinson County
2717 Snowball, Adam 5724 Purple Dickinson County
2730 Gfeller, Collin 5725 Red Dickinson County
2733 Wuthnow, Emma 5727 Red Dickinson County
2743 Peter, Karson 5819 Red Rice County
2793 Ellwood, Kate 5885 Red Rice County
2811 Grasser, Kami 5921 Purple Rice County
2815 Andres, Joseph 5930 Red Flint Hills, Council Grove
2849 Arensman, Courtney 6005 White Edwards County
2850 Nichols, Kylee 6006 Purple Butler County
2445 Lampe, Samantha 6009 Red Edwards County
2854 Miller, Caitlyn 6015 Red Edwards County
2879 Scribner, Laura 6082 White Butler County
2898 Strickler, Rebecca 6119 Red Walnut Creek, Ness City
2912 Petersilie, Emma 6162 Red Walnut Creek, Ness City
2918 Scott, Chailyn 6175 Blue Walnut Creek, Ness City
2919 Rider, Eve 6180 Red Walnut Creek, Ness City