2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3401-3450 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
743 Reedy, Katelyn 3855 Red River Valley, Concordia
1909 Wilber, Isaac 3893 Red Pottawatomie County
1911 Cutright, Lanie 3902 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1924 Schneider, Peyton 3935 White Cottonwood, Great Bend
1931 Klein, Taten 3957 Red Midway, Russell
1934 Endicott, Jewel 3965 Blue Southwind, Fort Scott
1944 Johnson, Jaidyn 3981 Red Doniphan County
1522 Pecenka, Macey 4058 Blue Riley County
1991 Vogel, Ariana 4092 Red Southwind, Erie
1851 Hendrix, Kaylyn 4101 Red Marshall County
1415 Voet, Paxton 4112 Red Marshall County
2006 Perry, Aspen 4126 Red Marshall County
2009 Latta, Rose 4133 Purple Marshall County
2011 Vinduska, Morgan 4137 Red Marshall County
2043 Finlay, Ashlyn 4220 Red Hamilton County
2063 Bergkamp, Brecken 4291 Red Kingman County
2076 Blackburn, Lander 4319 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2080 George, Aidan 4340 Purple Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2083 George, Emily 4354 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2101 Boggs, Jamie 4410 Red Johnson County
2109 Dibben, Mikayla 4432 Blue Geary County
2110 Peters, Lydia 4436 Purple Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2112 Erichsen, Gracie 4439 White Geary County
2122 Kramer, Karley 4458 Purple Geary County
2189 Womelsdorf, Aleyna 4576 White Midway, Ellsworth
2198 Giger, Henry 4596 Red Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2205 Hays, Caleb 4632 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2229 Romig, Josie 4690 Red Coffey County
2260 Peak, Jade 4738 White Wildcat, Girard
2262 Goss, Noah 4741 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2264 Powell, Masen 4744 White Wildcat, Girard
2272 Kersenbrock, Max 4755 Blue Thomas County
2273 Powell, Jacksen 4761 Blue Wildcat, Girard
2276 Wendland, Jacob 4765 Red Riley County
2282 Humble, Caleb 4785 Blue Wildcat, Girard
2309 Nolan, Logan 4852 Red Thomas County
2355 Rector, Hudson 4942 Red Barber County
2358 Jahay, Jessica 4947 Blue Barber County
2360 Schreiner, Jack 4948 Blue Barber County
2362 Myers, Kaitlyn 4953 Red Barber County
2356 Hendricks, Taizly 4957 Purple Flint Hills, Council Grove
2367 Kasten, Jacob 4970 Red Flint Hills, Council Grove
2369 Nelson, Ellie 4972 Red Butler County
2374 Perez, Julian 4982 Purple Butler County
2397 George, Kayla 5039 Blue Finney County
2401 Haverkamp, Adelaide 5042 Red Meadowlark, Seneca
2412 Kempke, Ava 5066 Purple Finney County
2426 Standley, Mariah 5085 Blue Finney County
2030 Sirota, Blake 5094 Red Woodson County
2434 Brockhoff, Eliza 5103 Blue Leavenworth County