2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3351-3400 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
1211 Frasier, Carsyn 2558 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1209 Kolle, Carissa 2561 Blue River Valley, Washington
1227 Snapp, Frankie 2587 Red River Valley, Belleville
1236 Orr, Hanna 2600 Purple River Valley, Belleville
1244 Sinn, Elgin 2612 Red River Valley, Washington
1253 Isaacson, Kennison 2631 Red River Valley, Belleville
1256 White, Gabriel 2636 Blue River Valley, Washington
1260 Morgan, Kiersten 2642 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1268 White, Meg 2652 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1278 Morgan, Sean 2671 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1285 McClure, Carter 2681 Red Stevens County
1147 Burrows, Jayden 2696 White Stevens County
1148 Clark, Claudia 2704 Red Stevens County
1145 Cox, Lainey 2705 White Stevens County
1310 Wrestler, Chanlynn 2743 Blue Southwind, Iola
1314 Heim, Mallory 2745 Red Southwind, Iola
1327 Mages, Mason 2774 Blue Clark County
1334 Underwood, Aaron 2782 Red Post Rock, Mankato
1353 Simmelink, Bethany 2816 Blue Post Rock, Mankato
1354 Schleifer, Abbey 2818 Purple Post Rock, Mankato
1360 White, Cody 2827 White Southwind, Iola
1366 Sebes, Morgan 2849 Blue Edwards County
1375 Scharff, Payton 2871 Blue Southwind, Iola
1382 Kramer, Carly 2892 Purple Southwind, Iola
1504 Summers, Lee 3055 White Woodson County
1507 Mueller, Leah 3067 Red Southwind, Iola
1542 Budreau, Samantha 3140 Purple Pottawatomie County
1549 Jump, Matilyn 3166 Red Kingman County
1560 Henning, Justyce 3173 Red Kingman County
1566 solano, nathan 3184 Purple Wyandotte County
1581 Berls, Mason 3213 White Sunflower, Goodland
1594 Cooper, Kolton 3248 Red Pottawatomie County
1615 DeRouchey, Jacob 3275 White Pottawatomie County
1621 Conrad, Aiden 3282 Purple Post Rock, Osborne
1626 Schweitzer, Mattox 3289 Red Post Rock, Osborne
1627 DeRouchey, Jenna 3298 Purple Pottawatomie County
1632 Schrotberger, Fern 3300 Blue Johnson County
1681 Davis, Tagen 3379 Red Midway, Ellsworth
1710 Lawson, Matthew 3435 Purple Midway, Russell
163 Trout, Megan 3445 Red Scott County
1724 McGill, Gavin 3484 Purple Johnson County
1727 Anderson, Nathan 3491 Red Johnson County
1742 Hamman, Karlie 3558 Blue Pottawatomie County
1770 Crowdis, Lane 3617 Red Pratt County
1783 Grable, Macy 3652 Blue Doniphan County
1796 Grable, Karlie 3676 Blue Doniphan County
1811 Kohn, Kristen 3699 Red Johnson County
1820 Falen, Katelin 3716 Blue Johnson County
1854 Eck, Kierra 3772 Blue Midway, Russell
1888 Sanders, Maggie 3831 Red Pottawatomie County