2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3301-3350 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
711 Sleichter, Elaine 1415 Blue River Valley, Clay Center
716 Stewart, Sierra 1428 Blue River Valley, Clay Center
728 Bauer, Roy 1457 Blue Marais des Cygnes, Paola
772 Hightower, Avarie 1559 Red Marais des Cygnes, Paola
817 Frankenbery, Kaelyn 1667 Blue Wildcat, Fredonia
818 Tetrick, Victoria 1676 Purple Kingman County
825 Schultz, Taylor 1689 Red Kingman County
826 Schultz, Andrew 1692 Blue Kingman County
840 Shipley, Ava 1730 Red Kingman County
850 Cox, Cameron 1747 Blue Kingman County
855 Meseraull, Ellen 1753 Purple Wildcat, Fredonia
856 Meseraull, Jenna 1756 Red Wildcat, Fredonia
865 Arnold, Augustine 1774 Blue Kingman County
866 Arnold, Jude 1775 Blue Kingman County
867 Nye, Sarah 1776 White Kingman County
869 Noblit, Adrianne 1781 Blue Kingman County
876 Dodd, Alyssa 1793 Blue Kingman County
885 Werth, Paslie 1826 Purple Gray County
892 Hoskins, Lillian 1843 Purple Cottonwood, Great Bend
901 Kippes, Riley 1860 White Ford County
914 Elledge, Teaghen 1874 Red Ford County
921 Rziha, Nicole 1885 Red Cottonwood, Great Bend
924 Hilton, Brenn 1895 Blue Greenwood County
925 Watts, Mikayla 1898 Blue Cottonwood, Great Bend
938 Perkins, Banff 1915 Blue Greenwood County
928 Brokes, Cade 1924 Red Midway, Ellsworth
961 Wood, Laney 1948 Purple Kingman County
968 Smith, Ashlyn 1969 Red Greenwood County
983 Heinen, Kate 1997 Purple Meadowlark, Seneca
1005 Mannebach, Soren 2052 Blue Kingman County
1031 Prieb, Katelyn 2112 Red McPherson County
1061 Stinebaugh, Karlie 2201 Red Frontier, Ottawa
1072 Tatro, Ella 2232 Blue McPherson County
1077 Stockemer, Melanie 2239 Red Sedgwick County
1096 Custer, Stanton 2296 Purple Stevens County
1115 Kurts, Madison 2362 Blue Stevens County
1122 Langhofer, Kaylen 2380 Blue Meade County
1121 Koons, Walker 2393 Red Meade County
1124 Persing, Cameron 2398 Red Stevens County
1125 Persing, Lakota 2400 Red Stevens County
1132 Schnelle, Bennjamin 2414 Purple Meade County
1137 Woods, Adeline 2422 Purple Meade County
1140 Beesley, Ella 2429 Purple Stevens County
1143 Dillinger, Channing 2434 Purple Stevens County
1180 Buhrman, Brett 2498 Blue River Valley, Washington
1186 Fahey, Payton 2511 Blue River Valley, Washington
1193 Herrs, Addison 2522 White River Valley, Washington
1197 Stindt, Avery 2529 Purple River Valley, Belleville
1205 Kolle, Amber 2549 Red River Valley, Washington
1208 Stephens, Brinna 2556 Blue River Valley, Belleville