2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3151-3200 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 15-18 Years Old
1974 Cutter-Yarnell, Kimberly 4046 Blue Southwind, Erie
2010 Latta, Raudy 4136 Blue Marshall County
1487 Jacques, Megin 4153 Purple Marshall County
1094 Schmitz, Simon 4157 Blue Marshall County
2019 Prebyl, Angela 4158 White Marshall County
1416 Cohorst, Anna 4159 Red Marshall County
2044 Finlay, Emily 4221 Red Hamilton County
2068 Crossland, Trevor 4303 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
2120 Hubley, Jordyn 4452 Red Geary County
2203 Eidman, Meghan 4615 Blue Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2256 Haase, Jenna 4728 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2271 Jones, Erin 4757 Red Flint Hills, Council Grove
2296 Blick, Slater 4811 Red Barber County
2299 Tinkham, Courtney 4815 Red Thomas County
2036 Tinkham, Caitlin 4823 Blue Thomas County
2317 Hoffman, Seth 4859 White Wildcat, Girard
2344 Siegrist, Annamarie 4922 White Barber County
2350 Marshall, Madison 4936 Blue Barber County
2357 Bandel, Karly 4944 Blue Sunflower, St. Francis
2370 Tate, Chelsie 4973 Blue Butler County
2372 Perez, Dalton 4977 Blue Butler County
2377 Lee, Avery 4986 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2391 Graham, Anthony 5025 Purple Johnson County
2415 Wurm, Kattie 5070 Red Sunflower, St. Francis
2105 Haselhorst, Lauren 5134 Purple Edwards County
2458 Falk, Alexander 5140 Blue Leavenworth County
2255 Barlett, Taylor 5156 Red Butler County
2475 Black, Kathleen 5176 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2496 Hilton, Brooklyn 5207 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2504 Reed, Jaden 5236 Blue Stafford County
2514 Stange, McKenzy 5252 White Rolling Prairie, Howard
2467 Gaulding, Braydon 5255 Red Woodson County
2516 Gaulding, Shayla 5256 Blue Woodson County
2547 Pralle, Katie 5328 Blue Riley County
1468 Parker, Chessa 5333 White Riley County
1809 Fox, Evan 5341 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
2566 Berens, Addie 5410 Blue Marion County
2621 Chilcott, Danielle 5490 Purple Butler County
2633 Hurst, Marissa 5508 Red Harvey County
2662 Tommer, Hayden 5629 Purple Harvey County
2693 Stika, Myranda 5734 Red Dickinson County
2696 Barten, Jessyka 5735 Red Dickinson County
2715 Ryan, Luke 5736 White Dickinson County
2718 Snowball, Hannah 5737 Purple Dickinson County
2722 Meyer, Cody 5739 Red Dickinson County
2728 Hettenbach, Shelby 5741 Purple Dickinson County
2729 Volkman, Rylie 5742 Blue Dickinson County
2800 Coleman, Daija 5902 Blue Doniphan County
2826 McKinsey, Rayanne 5979 Blue Southwind, Erie
2834 Herzog, Hannah 5981 Blue Rice County