2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3101-3150 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/23/2018 6:12 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 15-18 Years Old
844 DeWeese, Holly 1734 Blue Kingman County
845 DeWeese, Paige 1735 Purple Kingman County
849 Cox, Makenzie 1745 Red Kingman County
861 Reaves, Abigale 1768 Blue Wildcat, Fredonia
870 Noblit, Alexis 1783 Red Kingman County
904 Fankhauser, Lindsey 1857 White Greenwood County
917 Harlan, MaeLee 1879 Red Greenwood County
973 Randel, Marissa 1976 Blue Meadowlark, Seneca
972 Talkington, Sydney 1984 Red Greenwood County
979 Wallace, Bailee 1990 Red Greenwood County
984 Wells, Tanner 2000 Red Greenwood County
993 Stallbaumer, Matthew 2024 Purple Meadowlark, Seneca
999 VanWinkle, Karrie 2031 Purple Meadowlark, Seneca
1004 Huerter, Courtney 2049 Purple Meadowlark, Seneca
963 Schmelzle, Mika 2050 Purple Meadowlark, Seneca
1008 Woodie, Marshall 2056 Blue Greenwood County
1023 Kuder, Kaytlynn 2090 Red McPherson County
1043 Yenni, Rachel 2157 Red McPherson County
1064 Root, Owen 2217 Purple Doniphan County
1149 Brecheisen, Laramie 2468 Red Stevens County
1183 Crome, Carly 2503 Red River Valley, Washington
1198 Jacques, Benjamin 2535 Purple River Valley, Washington
1287 Johnson, Rebecca 2685 Blue Stevens County
1313 Smart, Emily 2744 Blue Southwind, Iola
1329 Weide, Katie 2793 Red Southwind, Iola
1333 Wilks, Jackson 2862 Red Southwind, Iola
1410 Krauss, Katherine 2935 Blue Midway, Russell
1454 Klubek, Erin 2986 Blue Southwind, Iola
1493 Welch, Cora 3042 Blue Kearny County
1528 Nemecek, Brody 3098 Blue Southwind, Iola
1575 Coon, Trent 3195 Red Sunflower, Goodland
1654 Combs, Ian 3334 Purple Marais des Cygnes, Paola
1672 Logan, Kylee 3355 Red Scott County
1684 Davis, Trella 3390 Blue Scott County
1662 Rogers, Linsey 3401 Blue Johnson County
1744 Hamman, Kendra 3567 Red Pottawatomie County
1749 Hermesch, Benjamin 3572 Red Pottawatomie County
1762 Haun, Kyleigh 3598 White Johnson County
1764 Boehm, Matthew 3607 Blue Johnson County
1759 Allen, Hanna 3613 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
1828 Allen, Madeline 3725 Blue Johnson County
1833 Allen, Nicholas 3729 Blue Johnson County
1837 Yerkes, Cameron 3733 Red Johnson County
1884 Broxterman, Mary 3828 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
1905 Conser, Wesley 3880 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1907 Turner, Royce 3905 Blue Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1920 White, Kayla 3929 Purple Pottawatomie County
1923 Whearty, Erica 3937 Red Pottawatomie County
1926 Ard, Madelynn 3946 Purple Southwind, Fort Scott
1962 Strnad, Samantha 4012 Red Sumner County