2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3051-3100 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/23/2018 6:12 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 12-14 Years Old
4864 Miller, Kodi 8795 Blue Brown County
4868 Robertson, Shea 8801 Purple Morton County
4881 Arment, Allison 8847 Blue Brown County
4914 Pfeifer, Alexander 9047 Purple Golden Prairie, Wakeeney
4927 Thompson, Josie 9103 Red Frontier, Lyndon
4939 Shultz, Isaac 9152 Red Frontier, Lyndon
4952 Koger, Preston 9176 Red Frontier, Lyndon
4956 Harris, Dylon 9182 Blue Frontier, Lyndon
4961 Easter, Addyson 9195 Blue Frontier, Lyndon
4972 Minet, Sydney 9270 Red Gray County
4984 Bennett, Elleana 9306 Blue Lyon County
5144 Breit, Olivia 10056 Red Seward County
5181 Bathurst, Alice 10119 Red Dickinson County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 15-18 Years Old
42 Bull, Keatynn 44 White Sedgwick County
51 Deters, Marcail 58 Red Sedgwick County
29 Donaghue, Kate 63 Red Sedgwick County
53 Donaghue, Keaton 66 Purple Sedgwick County
65 Hoffman, Madeline 93 Blue Sedgwick County
66 Holmes, Alexandra 95 Red Sedgwick County
70 Klausmeyer, Emma 102 Red Sedgwick County
83 Nichols, Ian 123 Blue Sedgwick County
84 Nichols, Jonah 126 Red Sedgwick County
85 Nolting, Emily 129 Red Sedgwick County
134 Breneman, Mikayla 229 Red Post Rock, Lincoln
135 Meyer, Cheyenne 231 Blue Post Rock, Lincoln
144 Huehl, Jonathan 241 Red Post Rock, Lincoln
145 Schofield, Broderick 242 Red Post Rock, Lincoln
172 Long, Tyler 328 Blue Post Rock, Beloit
292 Stover, CoraLeigh 546 Purple Shawnee County
298 McConnell, Tamara 561 Red Shawnee County
303 Luney, Marissa 568 White Coffey County
304 Lutz, Jarred 570 Purple Coffey County
336 Jones, Kaleb 625 Blue Post Rock, Beloit
407 Grosdidier, Erin 761 Purple Douglas County
466 Daily, Joshua 932 Red Sunflower, Sharon Springs
476 Peck, Alexis 954 White Walnut Creek, Dighton
490 Essman, Jade 983 Purple Shawnee County
500 Shapland, Gentry 1012 Purple Walnut Creek, Dighton
577 Gleason, Kaylee 1161 Red Gray County
581 Clinesmith, Morgan 1168 White Gray County
588 Stukey, Anne 1184 Purple Coffey County
621 Wilson, Sydney 1244 Red Midway, Ellsworth
685 Hoover, JaelAnn 1359 Red River Valley, Clay Center
708 Johnson, AnnaLeah 1410 Red River Valley, Clay Center
710 Meyer, Keath 1412 White River Valley, Clay Center
691 Ade, Janessa 1477 Red River Valley, Concordia
760 Wichman, Benjamin 1530 Red River Valley, Clay Center
767 Wichman, Regan 1541 White River Valley, Clay Center
804 Ure, Isabelle 1620 Red Marais des Cygnes, Paola
823 Flickner, Abby 1682 Blue Kingman County