2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2901-2950 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 12-14 Years Old
1486 Jacques, Magi 4151 Red Marshall County
2134 Miller, Wyatt 4477 Blue Geary County
2138 Nabus, Jada 4482 Blue Geary County
2139 Gould, Madison 4484 Purple Wichita County
2149 Lang, Elizabeth 4507 Purple Johnson County
2159 Rocha, Rebecca 4527 White Geary County
2168 Adair, Becca 4541 Purple Johnson County
2176 Williams, Aleeya 4556 Blue Geary County
2179 Williams, Jewels 4558 White Geary County
2195 Glanville, Sophia 4593 Purple Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2218 Koch, Laura 4673 Purple Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2249 Thielen, Garrett 4718 Purple Midway, Ellsworth
2253 Haase, Nicole 4725 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2277 Humble, Corey 4769 Red Wildcat, Girard
2283 Ellerman, Mason 4786 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2288 Jackson, Miah 4795 Purple Thomas County
2032 Zimmerman, Cassandra 4833 Blue Thomas County
2031 Zimmerman, Melissa 4837 Red Thomas County
2306 Nieman, Carli 4845 Disqualified Thomas County
2307 Barr, Samuel 4851 Purple Flint Hills, Council Grove
2325 Patry, Michelle 4875 Red Flint Hills, Council Grove
2330 Cantrell, Grace 4893 Blue Barber County
2340 Allen, Jadyn 4925 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
2312 Hilt, Hadleigh 4931 Red Sunflower, St. Francis
2349 Kaumans, Kevin 4934 White Barber County
2351 Marshall, Rhyan 4937 Blue Barber County
2346 kirk, Ella 4939 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2354 Neitzel, Cutter 4941 Blue Sunflower, St. Francis
2361 Bodemann, Briar 4950 Red Barber County
2365 Ross, Preston 4962 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
1498 Kovar, Rachael 4979 Purple Riley County
2389 Eflin, Alexandria 5021 Blue Johnson County
2396 George, Adison 5034 White Finney County
2398 Montenegro, Corbin 5036 Red Pottawatomie County
2419 Meng, Cooper 5071 Red Finney County
2421 Mongeau, Katie 5076 Red Finney County
2424 Norquest, Audrey 5081 Blue Finney County
2427 Standley, Jessie 5088 Disqualified Finney County
2436 Brockhoff, Marie 5108 Red Leavenworth County
2448 Gleason, Caitlen 5125 Blue Edwards County
2455 Yoho, Aidan 5137 Red Woodson County
2461 Rasmussen, Michael 5145 Blue Woodson County
2462 Schaller, McKenna 5150 Purple Edwards County
2464 Schmitt, Tysen 5154 Blue Edwards County
2469 Stockebrand, Jesse 5164 Blue Woodson County
2478 Fechter, Wyatt 5183 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2479 Scott, Cole 5184 Red Hamilton County
2480 Stockebrand, Mary Claire 5185 Purple Woodson County
2499 Hilton, London 5217 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2494 Reed, Dylan 5232 Purple Stafford County