2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2851-2900 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 12-14 Years Old
1075 Tatro, Landry 2233 Blue McPherson County
1105 Crawford, Kynna 2320 Blue Stevens County
1164 Baxter, Bryan 2473 Red River Valley, Washington
1174 Aurand, Blake 2491 Red River Valley, Belleville
1176 Richardson, Allison 2510 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1213 Kolle, Carly 2565 Red River Valley, Washington
1220 Meyer, Cole 2579 Red River Valley, Washington
1239 Sinn, Aliyah 2605 Red River Valley, Washington
1242 Sinn, Cloe 2609 White River Valley, Washington
1243 Field, Josiah 2611 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1255 White, Elaina 2634 Blue River Valley, Washington
1289 Eckert, Tala 2697 Red Stevens County
1154 Bryan, Victoria 2706 Red Stevens County
1303 Reinert, Katherine 2724 Blue Post Rock, Mankato
1323 Nichols, Emerson 2766 Red Midway, Russell
1338 Underwood, Jacob 2786 Red Post Rock, Mankato
1343 Wicoff, Henry 2797 Purple Southwind, Iola
1367 Hansel, Kali 2851 White Edwards County
1374 Scharff, Kendall 2870 Red Southwind, Iola
1442 Brennaman, Ally 3051 Red Kearny County
1529 Newton, Hayden 3100 White Frontier, Garnett
1540 Budreau, Isabella 3122 Blue Pottawatomie County
1579 Crow, Manten 3202 Red Sunflower, Goodland
1580 Crow, Jarek 3210 Blue Sunflower, Goodland
1583 Blume, Allie 3216 Purple Pottawatomie County
1585 Berls, Ryan 3224 Purple Sunflower, Goodland
1589 Cooper, Kenzie 3229 White Pottawatomie County
1691 Ebert, Emma 3408 Red Pottawatomie County
1709 Trout, Landon 3434 White Scott County
1732 Anderson, Maddie 3526 Purple Johnson County
1745 Whipple, Alex 3566 Purple Johnson County
1768 Crowdis, Jay 3615 Red Pratt County
1891 Buttram, Tyler 3838 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1899 Watson, Brooklynn 3862 Red Pottawatomie County
1901 Conser, Grace 3879 Red Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1904 Cole, Claire 3881 White Doniphan County
1908 Correll, Brooklyn 3892 Red Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1937 Schaffer Nichols, Madilyn 3969 Purple Gray County
1943 Bergdall, Charlie 3975 Blue Johnson County
1946 Beesley, Aidan 3985 Red Sumner County
1947 Beesley, Gavin 3989 Blue Sumner County
1951 Boyles, Lucy 3996 Blue Sumner County
1977 Theurer, Grace 4052 Red Sumner County
1982 Hazelbaker, Dylan 4071 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
1999 Schafer, Ashley 4107 Blue Riley County
1413 Voet, Chloe 4113 White Marshall County
1446 Latta, Ross 4134 Red Marshall County
1426 Staggenborg, Aleah 4139 Blue Marshall County
2016 Gatz, Lauren 4147 Purple Doniphan County
2017 Stryker, Robbie 4149 Purple Marshall County