2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2751-2800 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Food Gift Package
584 Fritz, Abigail 1180 Blue Frontier, Garnett
846 Barnes, Sydney 1737 Blue Kingman County
919 Harlan, Marlea 1881 Blue Greenwood County
999 VanWinkle, Karrie 2032 Blue Meadowlark, Seneca
1315 Heim, Allison 2746 Blue Southwind, Iola
1324 Rinehart, Zoey 2915 Blue Southwind, Iola
1405 Rinehart, Abby 2921 Blue Southwind, Iola
1514 Weast, Peyton 3072 Red Southwind, Iola
1595 Hooker, Truman 3262 Red Sunflower, Goodland
1763 Queal, Meredith 3606 Blue Pratt County
1891 Buttram, Tyler 3839 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1894 Carver, Charley 3847 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3938 Blue Southwind, Fort Scott
1930 Emmerson, Amanda 3960 Blue Southwind, Fort Scott
2003 Wilson, Lexy 4125 Blue Riley County
2531 Whetstone, Hannah 5286 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
2575 Just, Ellie 5414 Purple Marion County
2630 Garcia, Jeffrey 5514 Purple Butler County
3073 Henderson, Grace 6496 Blue Cowley County
4039 Parsons, Daisy 6902 Red Cowley County
4170 Smith, Rylee 7201 Disqualified Frontier, Ottawa
4473 Easter, Adelaide 8170 Blue Central Kansas, Salina
836 Stolzenburg, Shelby 8279 Red Central Kansas, Salina
4628 Lynn, Payton 8282 Blue Leavenworth County
4764 Bennett, Emeil 8584 Red Lyon County
4822 schwindt, deserae 8690 Blue Morton County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Modified Non-Perishable Food Product
1047 Knapp, Haven 2173 Purple Meadowlark, Seneca
1203 Klipp, Katelyn 2543 Red River Valley, Washington
1202 Klipp, Jacob 2544 Red River Valley, Washington
1553 Beachler, Maci 3156 Purple Pottawatomie County
2408 Hutcheson, Baylee 5057 Blue Finney County
2891 Miller, Tessa 6113 Blue Rice County
2768 Schlesener, Robin 7926 White Dickinson County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / Non-Perishable Food Product, 12-14 Years Old
36 Bennett, Katie 38 Red Sedgwick County
38 Bock, Ellie 39 Blue Sedgwick County
50 Deters, McKenon 57 Blue Sedgwick County
63 Hermes, Bridget 86 Blue Sedgwick County
69 Kidd, Bailey 99 Red Sedgwick County
71 Knoblauch, Ann 104 Blue Sedgwick County
74 Liska, Zoie 109 Blue Sedgwick County
79 Mork, Alexander 116 Disqualified Sedgwick County
98 Schill, Avery 152 White Sedgwick County
100 Shurts, Abigail 157 White Sedgwick County
111 Turner, Katrina 175 Red Sedgwick County
137 Frederking, Kyle 233 Blue Post Rock, Lincoln
143 Huehl, Jonah 240 White Post Rock, Lincoln
161 Wehrman, Tressa 314 Purple Post Rock, Lincoln
180 Pearce, Timothy 338 Blue Frontier, Ottawa
210 Dehn, Reagan 396 Red Shawnee County
228 Swagerty, Hannah 447 Blue Central Kansas, Minneapolis