2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2651-2700 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/23/2018 6:12 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / Patchwork or Quilted Article
2348 Day-Jones, Miranda 4933 Red Butler County
2396 George, Adison 5033 White Finney County
2419 Meng, Cooper 5073 White Finney County
2487 Kresin, Emily 5196 Blue Johnson County
2093 Borg, Brooke 5212 Red Butler County
1798 New, Sophia 5216 Blue Johnson County
2531 Whetstone, Hannah 5282 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2547 Pralle, Katie 5329 Red Riley County
2549 Ashmore, Emily 5340 Blue Riley County
2694 Anguiano, Megan 5697 Red Dickinson County
2712 Tokach, Fiona 5719 Purple Dickinson County
2716 Lillard, Chase 5720 Red Dickinson County
2796 Ellwood, Tabitha 5896 Purple Rice County
2085 Rigg, Brandy 6053 Blue Butler County
2912 Petersilie, Emma 6164 Purple Walnut Creek, Ness City
2919 Rider, Eve 6195 Blue Walnut Creek, Ness City
2571 Willis, Klay 6318 Red Marion County
3058 Miller, Ivi 6471 Blue Johnson County
1020 Kunselman, Kara 6616 Red Haskell County
3135 McMurry, Ellery 6681 Blue Kiowa County
3165 Kindt, Katherine 6730 Red Cowley County
223 Vetter, Brooke 6788 Blue Post Rock, Beloit
4020 Chapin, Eidree 6865 Blue Golden Prairie, Gove
4107 Lee, Katelyn 7084 Red Golden Prairie, Gove
4148 McCormick, Haley 7162 Blue Cottonwood, Great Bend
4150 McCormick, Kylie 7166 White Cottonwood, Great Bend
4229 James, Magdalene 7303 Red Cottonwood, Hays
4215 Jacobs, KeLynn 7408 Blue Twin Creeks, Oberlin
4308 Stimpert, Jordan 7514 Blue Ford County
4318 McAlister, Garrett 7531 Red Pawnee County
4409 Lahnanen, Kambree 7711 Red Twin Creeks, Hoxie
4416 Stapleton, Kylie 7734 Blue Haskell County
4440 Hunt, Addi 7783 Purple Best of Show, Quilting Award Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
4491 Kopp, Addalyn 7922 Red Brown County
4474 Hennes, Leah 8008 Purple Central Kansas, Salina
4541 Whelchel, Matthew 8041 Blue Central Kansas, Salina
4555 Pinkston, Jaidyn 8084 Purple Pawnee County
4671 Caldwell, Claire 8374 Blue Marais des Cygnes, Mound City
4863 DeDonder, Bethany 8794 Blue Lyon County
4930 Shultz, Lily 9135 Red Frontier, Lyndon
5062 Rose, Allison 9568 Red Dickinson County
5063 Rose, Conner 9569 Red Dickinson County
5183 Wasson, Michaela 10123 Red Twin Creeks District, Oberlin
5162 LaTourell, Cylie 10128 Blue Rice County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / Rug Making
116 Yung, Jurney 183 Blue Sedgwick County
1251 Ball, Katrina 2627 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1589 Cooper, Kenzie 3234 Blue Pottawatomie County
1417 Holle, Grace 3803 Red Marshall County
275 Donoho, Alyce 4434 Blue Geary County
2113 Frazier, Hailey 4441 Red Geary County