2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 201-250 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / Black and White Photos
2172 Conard, Kelsie 4549 Red Wichita County
2182 Williamson, Chalee 4565 Purple Kansas 4-H Foundation Geary County
2199 Anderson, Cora 4618 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2207 Reyer, Wyatt 4621 Blue Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2071 Baus, Olivia 4623 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2208 Coy, Rylee 4627 Red Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2215 Jones, Abby 4647 Blue Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2216 Jahnke, Evelyn 4651 Purple Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2222 Kershner, Addie 4668 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2225 Prudence, Jessica 4683 Purple Flint Hills, Council Grove
2245 Rabb, Zoie 4713 Purple Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2251 Meier, Kirsten 4719 Purple Midway, Ellsworth
2285 Davis, Harper 4787 Blue Wildcat, Girard
2299 Tinkham, Courtney 4814 Blue Thomas County
2296 Blick, Slater 4840 Blue Barber County
2321 Patry, Nichole 4872 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2344 Siegrist, Annamarie 4920 Blue Barber County
2345 Poole, Morgan 4924 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2363 Swisher, Jaycie 4959 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2371 Richardson, Dawson 4976 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2375 Koepsel, Sara 4983 Blue Flint Hills, Council Grove
2400 Faulkender, Jake 5046 Blue Sunflower, St. Francis
2411 Shay, Rhett 5062 Blue Sunflower, St. Francis
2414 Dinkel, Emileigh 5065 Blue Sunflower, St. Francis
2449 Wondra, Luke 5130 Blue Cottonwood, Great Bend
2454 Augur, Hannah 5133 Blue Butler County
2105 Haselhorst, Lauren 5141 White Edwards County
2465 Taylor, Luke 5159 Blue Edwards County
2473 Highfill, Steven 5173 Blue Leavenworth County
2487 Kresin, Emily 5197 Blue Johnson County
2496 Hilton, Brooklyn 5208 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
2497 Jungles, Warren 5211 Blue Wildcat, Altamont
2510 Dunn, Kylee 5246 Blue Johnson County
1438 Clanton, Jacob 5271 Blue Riley County
2536 Wittmeier, Cassandra 5295 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
2538 Young, William 5299 Blue Rolling Prairie, Howard
1468 Parker, Chessa 5335 Purple Riley County
2556 Watts, Madden 5365 Blue Riley County
2612 Miller, Dallas 5469 Blue Clark County
2616 Carney, Braden 5477 Blue Butler County
2653 Redington, Elijah 5604 Blue Harvey County
2654 Stockebrand Lang, Harley 5610 Blue Harvey County
2655 Dyer, Zeke 5616 Blue Harvey County
2658 Zongker, Carter 5618 Blue Harvey County
2660 Zongker, Harper 5627 Blue Harvey County
2679 Gresham, Taylor 5668 Blue Butler County
2680 Hayes, Brianna 5670 Purple Rock Springs Display Butler County
2682 Hebb, Ava 5676 Purple Butler County
1537 Johnson, Trevor 5717 Blue Butler County
2712 Tokach, Fiona 5808 Purple Rock Springs Display Dickinson County