2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2401-2450 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/23/2018 6:12 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Beginning II Entomology Collection
2204 Hays, Trenton 4631 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2330 Cantrell, Grace 4888 Purple Barber County
2353 Dunlap, Randlyne 4940 Purple Barber County
2954 Brethour, Ryan 6252 Blue Johnson County
3151 Bryan, Addyson 6706 Purple Barber County
3153 Schlatter, Nathan 7254 Red Post Rock, Smith Center
4206 Taggart, Megan 7261 Purple Cottonwood, Hays
1335 Zerr, Chad 7706 Red Golden Prairie, Oakley
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Intermediate Educational Display
71 Knoblauch, Ann 103 Purple Sedgwick County
1705 Woodard, Madelyn 3448 Blue Johnson County
1800 Masters, Devin 3706 Red Doniphan County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Intermediate Entomology Collection
33 Beliel, Amy 31 White Sedgwick County
211 Lehmann, Alexander 398 Purple Shawnee County
1006 Westerman, Ethan 2053 Blue Greenwood County
1035 Reiff, Macy 2137 Red McPherson County
1053 Erwin, Cole 2188 Red Frontier, Ottawa
2278 Koon, Jakob 4767 Purple Thomas County
4354 Bretz, Andrew 7743 Blue Twin Creeks, Hoxie
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Intermediate Entomology Notebook
1064 Root, Owen 4373 Red Doniphan County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Introductory Entomology Notebook
1895 SinghDhillon, Kaycee 3850 Red Pottawatomie County
2891 Miller, Tessa 6107 Blue Rice County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / Crochet
61 Heck, Rebekah 80 Red Sedgwick County
114 Wood, Theresa 180 Blue Sedgwick County
203 Landon, Blythe 383 Purple Shawnee County
208 Burgess, Meredith 393 Blue Shawnee County
296 Ruby, Anna 551 Red Shawnee County
468 Stramel, Regan 936 Purple Sunflower, Sharon Springs
547 Wade, Phoenix 1118 Red Cherokee County
564 Lutters, Trinity 1135 Blue Gray County
584 Fritz, Abigail 1176 Blue Frontier, Garnett
680 Avery, Haylie 1342 Blue River Valley, Clay Center
631 Rieger, Julia 1350 Red River Valley, Clay Center
775 Mattison, Dana 1562 Red Marais des Cygnes, Paola
773 Drybread, Hannah 1638 Blue Wildcat, Fredonia
823 Flickner, Abby 1681 Blue Kingman County
1043 Yenni, Rachel 2158 Red McPherson County
1088 Gleason, Monica 2267 Blue Meade County
1190 Pachta, Anna 2517 Purple River Valley, Belleville
1213 Kolle, Carly 2564 Purple River Valley, Washington
1139 Staggers, Elisha 2701 Purple Stevens County
1331 Simmelink, Hannah 2780 Red Post Rock, Mankato
1534 McAtee, Amilia 3117 Purple Meade County
1638 Sherron, Alyssa 3317 Red Marais des Cygnes, Paola
1723 McGill, Charli 3482 Blue Johnson County
1756 Iverson, Deborah 3589 Purple Johnson County
1902 Rullman, Taylor 3867 Blue Doniphan County
1908 Correll, Brooklyn 3889 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1940 Johnson, Caitlin 3974 Purple Doniphan County
1944 Johnson, Jaidyn 3978 Red Doniphan County
2001 Leatherman, Lena 4120 Purple Doniphan County