2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2351-2400 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / Small Engines - Operation
2907 Manners, Lane 6154 Purple Wildcat, Altamont
4700 Silvers, Michael 8447 Blue Marais des Cygnes, Mound City
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Advanced Educational Display
235 Honse, Jaden 456 White Frontier, Ottawa
1695 Woodard, Austin 3419 Blue Johnson County
1773 Knittel, Otto 3625 Blue Johnson County
1804 Eccles, Chase 3693 Purple Johnson County
4417 Bretz, Samuel 7732 Purple Twin Creeks, Hoxie
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Advanced Entomology Collection
1016 Harman, Maxwell 2069 Purple McPherson County
1459 Vogel, Klair 2992 Red Southwind, Iola
1734 Fox, Isaac 3528 Purple Hamilton County
1773 Knittel, Otto 3622 Blue Johnson County
1804 Eccles, Chase 3689 Blue Johnson County
1539 Koon, Joshua 4788 Blue Thomas County
2343 Blunk, Chloe 4914 Purple Barber County
2391 Graham, Anthony 5023 Blue Johnson County
2707 Johnson, Jason 5708 Purple Butler County
2709 Johnson, Timothy 5715 Purple Butler County
1060 Stinebaugh, Kamryn 7495 Blue Frontier, Ottawa
4919 Nord, Caleb 9063 Red Pawnee County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Advanced Entomology Notebook
460 Boutz, Isaiah 910 Red Shawnee County
1734 Fox, Isaac 3532 Purple Hamilton County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Beginning Educational Display
1186 Fahey, Payton 2509 Blue River Valley, Washington
1979 Weishaar, Wesley 4063 Red Sumner County
2941 Brethour, Jayden 6243 Blue Johnson County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Beginning Entomology Notebook
1893 SinghDhillon, Elizabeth 3840 Red Pottawatomie County
2584 Kroupa, Karsen 5386 Blue Marion County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Beginning I Entomology Collection
319 Durst, Caleb 602 Blue Coffey County
448 Cook, Anastasia 857 Red Shawnee County
745 Bollinger, Alana 1498 Blue Marais des Cygnes, Paola
1186 Fahey, Payton 2507 Blue River Valley, Washington
1598 Dorman, Tyler 3245 Purple Pratt County
1732 Anderson, Maddie 3529 Blue Johnson County
2205 Hays, Caleb 4630 Purple Midway, Ellsworth
2434 Brockhoff, Eliza 5100 Red Leavenworth County
2584 Kroupa, Karsen 5385 Purple Marion County
2687 Zillinger, Joel 5680 Red Twin Creeks, Norton
2692 Woodworth, Carson 5695 Blue Dickinson County
2853 Dunham, Luke 6016 Purple Barber County
2861 Turner, Leo 6037 Purple Barber County
2868 Brown, Hayden 6056 Blue Reno County
2919 Rider, Eve 6196 White Walnut Creek, Ness City
2968 Spexarth, Jorge 6285 Red Reno County
4034 Noland, Trey 6894 Purple Cowley County
4297 Harrold, Rachel 7489 Red Ford County
4384 Harjo, Ashton 7664 White Haskell County
4768 Bish, Kelton 8590 Blue Lyon County
4802 Kern, Jonas 8655 Purple Lyon County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / Beginning II Entomology Collection
117 Zimmerman, Kaden 185 Red Sedgwick County
1080 Carpenter, Tori 3115 Red Meade County
1727 Anderson, Nathan 3493 Blue Johnson County