2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2101-2150 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / An Article, garment, or outfit constructed by a 9-11 year old exhibitor
975 Strathman, Chloey 1987 Blue Meadowlark, Seneca
1030 Nichols, Stone 2110 Blue McPherson County
1040 Seeger, Elizabeth 2154 Purple McPherson County
1052 Hedstrom, Regan 2183 Blue Kingman County
1077 Stockemer, Melanie 2238 Blue Sedgwick County
1115 Kurts, Madison 2361 Red Stevens County
1122 Langhofer, Kaylen 2374 Blue Meade County
1124 Persing, Cameron 2396 Blue Stevens County
1125 Persing, Lakota 2399 Red Stevens County
1137 Woods, Adeline 2420 Red Meade County
1140 Beesley, Ella 2428 Red Stevens County
1143 Dillinger, Channing 2435 Red Stevens County
1155 Fann, Rylee 2456 Red Stevens County
1163 Allen, Triniti 2472 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1185 Fahey, Jordi 2505 Blue River Valley, Washington
1193 Herrs, Addison 2521 Blue River Valley, Washington
1197 Stindt, Avery 2528 Purple River Valley, Belleville
1205 Kolle, Amber 2548 Blue River Valley, Washington
1209 Kolle, Carissa 2559 Purple River Valley, Washington
1246 Henke, Kadence 2619 Purple River Valley, Belleville
1257 White, Hope 2637 Red River Valley, Washington
1260 Morgan, Kiersten 2641 Blue River Valley, Belleville
1285 McClure, Carter 2680 Red Stevens County
1147 Burrows, Jayden 2695 Red Stevens County
1139 Staggers, Elisha 2699 Red Stevens County
1336 Zylstra, Emilie 2814 Blue Wildcat, Altamont
1360 White, Cody 2829 Purple Southwind, Iola
1397 Donovan, Harlee 2916 Purple Midway, Russell
1489 Wilkerson, Emilia 3049 Purple Southwind, Iola
1549 Jump, Matilyn 3149 Red Kingman County
1546 Grable, Cayley 3167 Purple Doniphan County
1611 Haeusler, Alexis 3263 Purple Riley County
1632 Schrotberger, Fern 3304 Red Johnson County
1675 Roadhouse, Emma 3360 Blue Pratt County
1683 Powelson, Alexis 3388 Blue Scott County
1687 Cramer, Cally 3398 Blue Scott County
1687 Cramer, Cally 3399 Blue Scott County
1690 Trout, Isabella 3402 Blue Scott County
1690 Trout, Isabella 3403 Blue Scott County
1697 Stevens, Brinlie 3417 Purple Scott County
163 Trout, Megan 3446 Red Scott County
1718 McGinnis, Sybil 3467 Blue Johnson County
1727 Anderson, Nathan 3490 Purple Johnson County
1665 Drake, Caroline 3583 Red Pratt County
1782 Grady, Reese 3648 Purple Riley County
1783 Grable, Macy 3662 Purple Doniphan County
1796 Grable, Karlie 3674 Blue Doniphan County
1851 Hendrix, Kaylyn 3757 Purple Marshall County
1415 Voet, Paxton 3763 Purple Marshall County
1854 Eck, Kierra 3766 Blue Midway, Russell