2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2001-2050 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / An article, garment, or outfit constructed by a 12-14 year old exhibitor
1446 Latta, Ross 3771 Blue Marshall County
1447 Smith, Patrick 3774 Blue Marshall County
1458 Kee, Clara 3780 Purple Marshall County
1896 Casto, Garrett 3851 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1901 Conser, Grace 3876 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1914 McGinnis, Ingrid 3910 Purple Johnson County
1930 Emmerson, Amanda 3956 Purple Southwind, Fort Scott
1948 Fry, Gwenyth 3993 Purple Southwind, Fort Scott
2016 Gatz, Lauren 4148 Purple Doniphan County
274 Ascher, Lindsey 4421 Purple Geary County
2139 Gould, Madison 4486 White Wichita County
2210 Jacobs, Katrina 4628 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2218 Koch, Laura 4670 Red Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2226 McLaren, Elizabeth 4677 Red Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2286 Pitts, Kacey 4791 Red Wildcat, Girard
2312 Hilt, Hadleigh 4858 Purple Sunflower, St. Francis
2335 Walker, Olivia 4899 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
2340 Allen, Jadyn 4908 Purple Rolling Prairie, Howard
2361 Bodemann, Briar 4951 Red Barber County
2365 Ross, Preston 4963 Purple Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2388 Eflin, Rebecca 5020 Blue Johnson County
2421 Mongeau, Katie 5078 Purple Finney County
2436 Brockhoff, Marie 5105 Red Leavenworth County
2444 Straub, Alexa 5123 Purple Cottonwood, Great Bend
2487 Kresin, Emily 5195 Red Johnson County
2515 Ferguson, Lillian 5272 Red Doniphan County
1500 Parker, Chanae 5331 Red Riley County
2568 Boden, Alyssa 5377 Blue Marion County
2597 Rziha, Cecilia 5379 Blue Marion County
2599 Engler, Samantha 5381 Blue Marion County
2602 Rosario, Hannah 5449 Purple Riley County
2697 Hettenbach, Della 5690 Purple Dickinson County
2698 Buechman, Lyndsey 5691 Red Dickinson County
2699 Anderson, Shannon 5692 Blue Dickinson County
2886 Strickler, Alana 6100 Red Walnut Creek, Ness City
2891 Miller, Tessa 6104 White Rice County
2979 Finley, Jocelyn 6304 Purple Johnson County
2982 Noll, Aaron 6310 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2998 Schemper, Deacon 6333 Purple Twin Creeks, Norton
2998 Schemper, Deacon 6334 Purple Twin Creeks, Norton
3024 Zongker, Faith 6392 Purple Reno County
1938 Farrell, Bareigh 6885 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
4082 Lamb, Kaylee 7042 Purple Harper County
4114 Hicks, Hailey 7100 Blue Cottonwood, Great Bend
4181 Snapp, Aubrey 7221 Purple Cottonwood, Great Bend
4229 James, Magdalene 7304 Blue Cottonwood, Hays
4258 Barker, Halle 7392 Purple Pawnee County
4242 Jochum, Devlyn 7402 Purple Cottonwood, Hays
4285 Arnold, Tess 7465 Red Stanton County
4366 Jacobs, Hayley 7636 Red Twin Creeks, Hoxie