2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1701-1750 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / Color Photos - 8 Years or More
1340 Steffens, Erika 2791 Red Coffey County
1352 Peroutek, Taneile 2810 Red Post Rock, Mankato
1356 White, Victoria 2821 Blue Southwind, Iola
1361 Wilks, Jenna 2835 Blue Southwind, Iola
1324 Rinehart, Zoey 2925 White Southwind, Iola
1427 Staggenborg, Trent 2953 Red Marshall County
1429 Borgerding, Jillian 2957 Red Marshall County
1450 Calkins, Kayla 2982 Red Kearny County
1459 Vogel, Klair 2995 Blue Southwind, Iola
1469 Lindhorst, Adam 3003 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Marshall County
1470 Matson, Alex 3005 Red Marshall County
1434 Fincham, Grant 3008 Blue Marshall County
1473 Glore, Kayla 3009 Blue Marshall County
1477 Nordhus, Levi 3014 Red Kansas 4-H Foundation Marshall County
1480 Perry, Isaac 3017 Red Marshall County
1482 Schneider, Daren 3019 Red Marshall County
1493 Welch, Cora 3037 Purple Kearny County
1553 Beachler, Maci 3157 Red Pottawatomie County
1577 Daise, Kaitlyn 3198 Red Sunflower, Goodland
1570 Blockcolsky, Michaela 3205 Blue Pottawatomie County
1587 Budenbender, Katlyn 3226 Blue Pottawatomie County
1618 Staples, Madilyn 3276 Blue Post Rock, Osborne
1623 Barb, Molly 3305 Red Grant County
1639 Shepherd, Gabrielle 3321 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Johnson County
1318 Doggett, Baley 3328 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Stafford County
1706 Storm, Alyssa 3428 Blue Scott County
1734 Fox, Isaac 3538 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Hamilton County
1739 Reese, Hannah 3550 White Johnson County
1741 Reese, Linnea 3556 White Johnson County
1748 Hofaker, Faith 3570 White Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1755 Peak, Hannah 3587 Red Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1761 Peak, Noah 3597 Red Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1808 Wilson, Samantha 3692 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1809 Fox, Evan 3696 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
1844 Meggison, Katelyn 3746 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
1847 Miller, Karlie 3751 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
1862 Moser, Ryan 3781 Red Pottawatomie County
1887 Barrett, Ella 3826 White Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1908 Correll, Brooklyn 3890 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1918 Kats, Ryann 3919 Red Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1920 White, Kayla 3931 Red Pottawatomie County
1945 Basinger, Kamden 3982 Red Sumner County
1947 Beesley, Gavin 3987 Red Sumner County
1949 Beesley, Makenna 3992 Blue Sumner County
1682 Rogers, Kodi 3997 White Scott County
1962 Strnad, Samantha 4011 Purple Sumner County
1969 Taton, Samantha 4025 Blue Sumner County
1974 Cutter-Yarnell, Kimberly 4043 Red Southwind, Erie
1978 Weber, Mary 4053 Red Sumner County
1981 Anderson, Dylan 4079 Blue Riley County