2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 701-750 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / Color Photos - 3 Years or Less in Project
2384 Swift, Caitlyn 5013 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Butler County
2392 Smith, Emma 5029 Red Johnson County
2401 Haverkamp, Adelaide 5040 Red Meadowlark, Seneca
2403 Heiman, Claire 5045 Blue Finney County
2409 Brannon, Devin 5060 Blue Sumner County
2412 Kempke, Ava 5063 Red Finney County
2413 Shay, Ronan 5064 Red Sunflower, St. Francis
2417 Zimbal, Rian 5068 Red Sunflower, St. Francis
2422 Hathaway, Connor 5079 Red Sunflower, St. Francis
2426 Standley, Mariah 5084 Red Finney County
2428 Wallace, Kendrick 5090 Red Finney County
2430 Adams, Jaeda 5095 Blue Leavenworth County
2432 Adams, Justen 5098 Blue Leavenworth County
2456 Barlett, Kylee 5135 Red Butler County
2470 Palmer, John 5166 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Edwards County
2472 Beeman, Katy 5174 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2483 Rossillon, Tori 5189 White Coffey County
2498 Bowman, Brayden 5223 Blue Butler County
2500 Humphrey, Jessica 5225 White Rolling Prairie, Howard
2502 McGee, Briea 5229 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2506 Mills, T.J. 5240 Red Rolling Prairie, Howard
2512 Rankin, Gabriel Luke 5248 White Rolling Prairie, Howard
1502 Poe, Gabriella 5307 Blue Riley County
2545 Vague, Rebekah 5320 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2548 Nichols, Nate 5337 Blue Riley County
2549 Ashmore, Emily 5348 Blue Riley County
2557 Huncovsky, Lakyn 5366 Blue Riley County
2602 Rosario, Hannah 5451 Blue Riley County
2609 Niemann, Trace 5458 Red Sedgwick County
2611 Buethner, Karleigh 5468 Blue Butler County
2620 Reinke, Alayna 5484 Blue Johnson County
2628 Creekmore, Makenzie 5494 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Butler County
2637 Westerman, Anna 5531 Red Woodson County
2640 Prickett, Eryn 5576 Red McPherson County
2645 wells, Reiley 5579 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation McPherson County
2651 Johnson, Cheyenne 5602 White Harvey County
2657 Brittain, Garrison 5619 White Woodson County
2666 Jahay, Paityn 5635 White Harvey County
2687 Zillinger, Joel 5679 Red Twin Creeks, Norton
2739 Bartlett, Jordan 5764 Blue Dickinson County
2740 Bartlett, Kolbie 5765 Red Dickinson County
2741 Mashke, Kaleb 5768 Red Butler County
2691 Silhan, Eleanor 5770 Blue Dickinson County
2710 Livingston, Kaylee 5771 Red Dickinson County
2711 Coup, Spencer 5772 Red Dickinson County
2714 Ryan, Kyle 5773 Red Dickinson County
2719 Johnson, Alyvia 5774 Red Dickinson County
2721 Lexow, Brayden 5775 Blue Dickinson County
2728 Hettenbach, Shelby 5776 Red Dickinson County
2730 Gfeller, Collin 5777 Blue Dickinson County