2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 651-700 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/23/2018 6:12 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / Color Photos - 3 Years or Less in Project
2108 Dibben, Kourtney 4431 Red Geary County
2112 Erichsen, Gracie 4440 White Geary County
2117 Gibbs, Kennedy 4445 Red Geary County
2118 Gustafson, Tava 4448 Blue Geary County
2119 Heidenreich, Allyson 4450 Red Geary County
2124 Leasure, Hannah 4464 White Geary County
2137 Kreis, Madison 4487 Blue Johnson County
2143 Nelson, Brianna 4498 White Geary County
2150 Oliver, Olivia 4508 Red Geary County
2151 Olson, Shevy 4514 Red Geary County
2157 Bishop, Abby 4528 Blue Wichita County
2161 Roeser, Paige 4533 Purple Kansas 4-H Foundation Geary County
2158 Coromac, Jorge Luis 4536 Blue Johnson County
2165 Simons, Anna 4538 Purple Wichita County
2174 Newell, Madison 4551 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2179 Williams, Jewels 4561 Purple Kansas 4-H Foundation Geary County
2186 Womelsdorf, Isaac 4570 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2211 Jones, Ellen 4637 Red Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2213 Vaughan-Meier, Layne 4644 Red Midway, Ellsworth
2214 Meier, Mikhail 4645 Red Midway, Ellsworth
2210 Jacobs, Katrina 4649 Red Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2217 Jacobs, Megan 4659 Red Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2220 Jensen, Memphis 4662 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2224 LaMont, Kason 4674 Purple Kansas 4-H Foundation Midway, Ellsworth
2228 Palenske, Taylor 4688 White Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2234 Maier, Kelsi 4698 Red Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2232 Romig, Bonnie 4700 Blue Coffey County
2246 Travnichek, Kash 4714 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2247 Travnichek, Wyatt 4715 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2250 Reever, Marissa 4732 White Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2257 Miller, Faith 4734 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2258 Titsworth, Piper 4736 Blue Walnut Creek, LaCrosse
2268 Stramel, Emilie 4749 Blue Thomas County
2269 Wachter, Emily 4750 Blue Wildcat, Girard
2277 Humble, Corey 4766 Blue Wildcat, Girard
2282 Humble, Caleb 4777 Red Wildcat, Girard
2287 buller, Laura 4798 Red Flint Hills, Council Grove
2290 Urban, Paige 4801 White Doniphan County
2291 Phillips, Henrey 4804 Blue Wildcat, Girard
2294 Kirkpatrick-Ramirez, Mercedes 4807 Blue Wildcat, Girard
2313 Renn, Kendyl 4856 Red Wildcat, Girard
2319 Cambers, Drew 4863 Red Wildcat, Girard
2338 Allison, Kirsten 4906 Blue Riley County
2322 Kirmer, Keaton 4909 Blue Riley County
2346 kirk, Ella 4935 Red Flint Hills, Council Grove
2364 Dalquest, Cassidy 4961 White Flint Hills, Council Grove
2369 Nelson, Ellie 4971 Red Butler County
2370 Tate, Chelsie 4975 Blue Butler County
2381 Greenemeyer, Sage 4994 Blue Butler County
2382 Holdren, Lucas 5004 Blue Riley County