2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 601-650 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / Color Photos - 3 Years or Less in Project
1742 Hamman, Karlie 3554 Blue Pottawatomie County
1744 Hamman, Kendra 3568 Red Pottawatomie County
1766 Atteberry, Brett 3612 Blue Pratt County
1786 Graham, Kaden 3654 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1783 Grable, Macy 3670 Red Doniphan County
1803 Snyder, Robyn 3685 White Riley County
1806 Stevenson, Connall 3690 Blue Meadowlark, Holton
1810 McCabria, Cheyenne 3700 Blue Riley County
1807 Osthoff, Ruby 3701 Blue Post Rock, Smith Center
1812 McCabria, Seonna 3704 Blue Riley County
1813 Fox, Natalie 3705 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1815 Fund, Cassandra 3709 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1816 Gouge, Breanna 3711 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1819 Halbleib, Rebecca 3714 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1829 Louderback, Dane 3726 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Pottawatomie County
1838 Yerkes, Dylan 3739 Red Johnson County
1842 Larison, Lora 3742 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Meadowlark, Holton
1845 McCarn, Casey 3750 Blue Pottawatomie County
1864 Burns, Reece 3784 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1867 Mendez, Aubrey 3787 Blue Pottawatomie County
1870 Mendez, Esperanza 3792 Blue Pottawatomie County
1872 Cyphers, Charlotte 3796 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1879 Rezac, Shayla 3814 White Meadowlark, Holton
1882 Schuster, Elizabeth 3818 Red Meadowlark, Holton
1886 Sanders, Hayden 3827 Blue Kansas 4-H Foundation Pottawatomie County
1888 Sanders, Maggie 3833 Red Pottawatomie County
1895 SinghDhillon, Kaycee 3854 Purple Rock Springs Display Pottawatomie County
1899 Watson, Brooklynn 3860 Red Pottawatomie County
1898 Coleman, Grayson 3861 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1900 Coleman, Thayer 3863 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
1916 Kats, Rhett 3914 Purple Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1932 Dye, Brooklyn 3962 Red Gray County
1936 Dye, Payton 3966 White Gray County
1954 Gulick, Haley 4000 Blue Sumner County
1955 Gulick, Heidi 4002 Blue Sumner County
1956 Hearlson, Barrett 4003 Blue Sumner County
1958 Montenegro, Tyler 4005 Blue Sumner County
1961 Kueser, Megan 4014 Blue Southwind, Erie
1952 Cubit, Emma 4016 Red Frontier, Garnett
1964 Kueser, Devon 4017 Blue Southwind, Erie
1967 Kueser, Paige 4021 Red Southwind, Erie
1979 Weishaar, Wesley 4055 Blue Sumner County
1996 Cragg, Harley 4102 Blue Riley County
1998 Goss, Liberty 4104 White Riley County
2018 Gatz, McKenna 4152 Blue Doniphan County
2024 Mitchell, Joe 4181 Red Hamilton County
2072 Filbert, Jared 4312 Purple Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2078 Flanigan, Sabrina 4324 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2079 Forant, Madeline 4326 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2084 Greene, Mackenzie 4350 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa