2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5701-5750 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / 4-H Horse Show / Barrel Racing 9-13
5036 Clark, Jill 9432 Multi-color Wildcat District, Girard
5038 Clemence, Joy 9447 Multi-color Dickinson County
8 Clinesmith, Courtney 9458 Multi-color Gray County
5042 Derr, Addyson 9480 1st Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
5044 Derr, Austyn 9483 5th Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
159 Drake, Madeline 9490 Multi-color Pratt County
5051 Eggenberger, Sara 9500 4th Shawnee County
5083 Jacobson, Kendahl 9655 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
5085 Jolley, Elle 9668 Multi-color Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa
4299 Judd, Lily 9676 Multi-color Frontier, Ottawa
2274 Kersenbrock, Mason 9688 Multi-color Thomas County
5088 Koch, Cadence 9693 7th Golden Prairie District, Oakley
599 Metcalf, Taycee 9712 Multi-color Cherokee County
5091 Miller, Kassie 9721 2nd Twin Creeks District, Hoxie
4673 Lanham, Haylee 9729 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes, Mound City
5096 Mills, Ava 9765 4th Johnson County
5098 Nemechek, Matthew 9781 Multi-color Sunflower District, Goodland
5101 Nolte, Murraye 9790 8th Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
5106 Penner, Kylee 9850 Multi-color McPherson County
5109 Pitts, Meagan 9871 Multi-color Atchison County
5112 Saylors, Vivy 9893 Multi-color Johnson County
5113 Scheer, Travis 9897 Multi-color Sedgwick County
1605 Sharp, Cody 9930 Multi-color Riley County
5122 Svoboda, Lane 9965 Multi-color Marion County
5132 Welsh, Katie 10008 3rd Meade County
5177 Davis, Paige 10109 Multi-color Wildcat District, Altamont
Horse / 4-H Horse Show / English Equitation 14-18
589 Weidenhaft, Taylor 1191 2nd Cottonwood, Hays
1111 Gaskill, Frances 2333 10th Stevens County
1087 Beesley, Sydney 9390 1st Stevens County
5025 Brown, Rachel 9418 6th Shawnee County
5041 Dailey, Reagan 9478 9th Shawnee County
2082 Graber, Amber 9529 Multi-color Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
5066 Headrick, Emily 9583 4th Seward County
5070 Hetherington, Madison 9604 Multi-color Atchison County
4660 Mestagh, Mable 9710 5th Leavenworth County
2102 Miller, Megan 9739 Multi-color Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
2321 Patry, Nichole 9832 7th Flint Hills, Council Grove
4623 Persigehl, Paul 9864 Multi-color Central Kansas, Salina
5115 Schmeiser, Abbey 9905 8th Golden Prairie District, Oakley
5133 Werner, Grace 10015 3rd Phillips-Rooks District, Stockton
5134 Wiles, Emily 10023 Multi-color CKD, Salina
5135 Wiles, Eleanor 10032 Multi-color CKD, Salina
Horse / 4-H Horse Show / English Equitation 9-13
590 Gaschler, Eva 1198 6th Cottonwood, Hays
1085 Beesley, Faith 2260 3rd Stevens County
5038 Clemence, Joy 9445 5th Dickinson County
5038 Clemence, Joy 9446 Multi-color Dickinson County
2057 Graber, Alexis 9536 7th Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
5058 Harmon, Rebekah 9551 9th Barton County
5069 Henderson, Lucy 9592 1st Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa
2292 Jackson, Mallory 9651 4th Thomas County