2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5501-5550 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Event / 4-H Demonstrations and Illustrated Talks / Demonstration or Illustrated Talk by an individual
4275 McNett, Reed 7439 Blue Pawnee County
1930 Emmerson, Amanda 7687 Purple Southwind, Fort Scott
1174 Aurand, Blake 7849 Red River Valley, Belleville
1519 Meiwes, Levi 7986 Blue Southwind, Iola
4526 Meiwes, Abigail 7992 Red Southwind, Iola
4540 Grimm, Emmie 8068 Purple Brown County
2721 Lexow, Brayden 8493 Blue Dickinson County
2711 Coup, Spencer 8496 Purple Dickinson County
2728 Hettenbach, Shelby 8501 Purple Dickinson County
2697 Hettenbach, Della 8502 Blue Dickinson County
2693 Stika, Myranda 8504 Purple Dickinson County
4758 Rothfuss, Carly 8574 Blue Dickinson County
2926 Malone, Megan 8640 Blue Meadowlark, Oskaloosa
4474 Hennes, Leah 8977 Purple Central Kansas, Salina
4479 Pfannenstiel, Grace 8983 Purple Central Kansas, Salina
4927 Thompson, Josie 9105 Blue Frontier, Lyndon
4928 Rumold, Bowen 9107 Blue Frontier, Lyndon
4929 Rumold, Sevrin 9108 Purple Frontier, Lyndon
Event / 4-H Fashion Revue / Buymanship - Men
145 Schofield, Broderick 243 Purple Grand Champion Post Rock, Lincoln
165 Barnes, Jon 317 Purple 5th Woodson County
293 McConnell, Seth 723 Blue Shawnee County
415 Ashwill, Matthew 779 Red Frontier, Ottawa
466 Daily, Joshua 1433 Blue Sunflower, Sharon Springs
760 Wichman, Benjamin 1719 Purple River Valley, Clay Center
894 Beitz, Kendall 1844 Blue Greenwood County
1064 Root, Owen 2216 Blue Doniphan County
1094 Schmitz, Simon 2288 Purple Marshall County
1333 Wilks, Jackson 2781 Red Southwind, Iola
1335 Zerr, Chad 2784 Blue Golden Prairie, Oakley
1537 Johnson, Trevor 3120 Blue Butler County
1538 Watson, Nickolas 3121 Blue Pottawatomie County
1651 Dugan, Spencer 3333 Purple Pottawatomie County
1654 Combs, Ian 3336 Blue Marais des Cygnes, Paola
1764 Boehm, Matthew 3829 Red Johnson County
1907 Turner, Royce 3888 Blue Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1942 Fry, Gavin 3972 Purple Southwind, Fort Scott
1081 Clawson, Gatlin 4184 Blue Meade County
2106 Boller, Calen 4697 Purple Geary County
2010 Latta, Raudy 4793 Blue Marshall County
2296 Blick, Slater 4820 Blue Barber County
1833 Allen, Nicholas 4921 Purple Reserve Champion Johnson County
2605 Beckman, Tyler 5455 Blue Riley County
2607 Disberger, Blake 5456 Blue Riley County
2619 Stramel, Trey 5485 Blue Thomas County
2702 Bates, Jarrett 5701 Blue Pratt County
287 Muto, Mason 5826 Blue Geary County
3048 Hard, Justin 6447 Red Reno County
3166 Meier, Michael 6729 Purple Reno County
4120 Golubski, Joel 7110 Blue Harvey County
4157 Warner, Dylan 7182 Blue Cottonwood, Hays