2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5301-5350 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/23/2018 6:12 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Junior doe, birth date form March 1 to March 31, 2017
3130 Hixon, Anna 6640 Blue Cowley County
3130 Hixon, Anna 6648 Blue Cowley County
4051 Rupp, Francis 6945 Blue Cowley County
4051 Rupp, Francis 6957 Blue Cowley County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Junior doe, birth date from April 1, 2017 to show date
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3894 Blue Southwind, Fort Scott
2091 Garcia, Riley 4377 Blue Butler County
4136 Whiteman, Abigail 7136 Blue Cowley County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Junior doe, birth date from September 16, 2015 to September 15, 2016. (Dry yearling)
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3915 Blue Junior Champion Southwind, Fort Scott
3130 Hixon, Anna 6654 Blue Cowley County
4051 Rupp, Francis 6947 Blue Cowley County
4523 Pruente, Aidan 10207 Blue Dickinson County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Junior doe, birth date from September 16, 2016 to February 28, 2017
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3908 Blue Reserve Junior Champion Southwind, Fort Scott
1376 Varner, Shelby 4327 Blue Butler County
2085 Rigg, Brandy 4361 Blue Butler County
4584 Koch, Samantha 8168 Blue Leavenworth County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Senior doe, 2 years and under in milk or previously freshened
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3923 Blue Southwind, Fort Scott
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3932 Blue Southwind, Fort Scott
4051 Rupp, Francis 6959 Blue Cowley County
4136 Whiteman, Abigail 7138 Red Cowley County
4523 Pruente, Aidan 7970 Blue Dickinson County
4543 Seibert, Tucker 8046 Blue Dickinson County
4543 Seibert, Tucker 8443 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Senior Champion Dickinson County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Senior doe, 3 years of age in milk or previousley freshened
1110 Hicks, Katherine 2332 Blue Cottonwood, Great Bend
4051 Rupp, Francis 6948 Blue Cowley County
4136 Whiteman, Abigail 7139 Red Cowley County
4543 Seibert, Tucker 8047 Blue Dickinson County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Senior doe, 4 years of age in milk or previously freshened
4051 Rupp, Francis 6952 Blue Cowley County
4523 Pruente, Aidan 7978 Blue Grand Champion, Senior Champion Dickinson County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / LaMANCHA Senior doe, 5 years and older in milk or previously freshened
1903 Reinecke, Gage 3933 Blue Southwind, Fort Scott
2085 Rigg, Brandy 4362 Blue Butler County
4543 Seibert, Tucker 8053 Blue Dickinson County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / NUBIAN Junior doe, birth date form March 1 to March 31, 2017
1376 Varner, Shelby 4332 Blue Butler County
1377 Mitsch, Elizabeth 4367 Blue Butler County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / NUBIAN Junior doe, birth date from April 1, 2017 to show date
158 Wilkinson, Brooke 301 Blue Sedgwick County
158 Wilkinson, Brooke 302 Blue Sedgwick County
2085 Rigg, Brandy 4358 Blue Butler County
1377 Mitsch, Elizabeth 4366 Blue Butler County
3017 Schwindt, Samantha 6417 Blue Marion County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / NUBIAN Junior doe, birth date from September 16, 2015 to September 15, 2016. (Dry yearling)
2085 Rigg, Brandy 4359 Blue Reserve Junior Champion Butler County
1377 Mitsch, Elizabeth 4368 Blue Butler County
1377 Mitsch, Elizabeth 4370 Blue Butler County
2095 Borg, Haleigh 4389 Blue Butler County
3017 Schwindt, Samantha 6410 Blue Marion County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / NUBIAN Junior doe, birth date from September 16, 2016 to February 28, 2017
158 Wilkinson, Brooke 300 Blue Sedgwick County
158 Wilkinson, Brooke 304 Blue Sedgwick County
297 Rosencutter, Austin 553 Blue Shawnee County
297 Rosencutter, Austin 554 Blue Junior Champion Shawnee County
4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / 4-H / FFA Dairy Goats / NUBIAN Senior doe, 2 years and under in milk or previously freshened
297 Rosencutter, Austin 556 Blue Shawnee County
2085 Rigg, Brandy 4360 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Senior Champion Butler County
1377 Mitsch, Elizabeth 4369 Blue Butler County