2017 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5051-5100 of 7733
Results last updated at: 02/24/2018 8:16 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / Perennial Garden Flower
1034 Regehr, Kassie 2135 Blue McPherson County
1771 Malmberg, Maggie 3646 Purple Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1771 Malmberg, Maggie 3647 Blue Phillips-Rooks, Phillipsburg
1122 Langhofer, Kaylen 3797 Blue Meade County
1934 Endicott, Jewel 3967 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
2256 Haase, Jenna 4729 Blue Midway, Ellsworth
2575 Just, Ellie 5430 Red Marion County
2091 Garcia, Riley 5529 White Butler County
2091 Garcia, Riley 5530 Red Butler County
2638 Garcia, Trena 5571 Red Butler County
3003 Colle, Kaitlin 6348 Purple Reno County
1122 Langhofer, Kaylen 6923 Blue Meade County
4063 Shepherd, Jacob 6974 Blue Cowley County
4063 Shepherd, Jacob 6978 Blue Cowley County
4241 Schintler, Faith 7336 Blue River Valley, Belleville
4241 Schintler, Faith 7339 Red River Valley, Belleville
4473 Easter, Adelaide 8343 Blue Central Kansas, Salina
4660 Mestagh, Mable 8385 Blue Leavenworth County
4818 McAllister, Hope 8685 Purple Lyon County
4924 Fox, Spencer 9079 Blue Lyon County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / Small Vegetable Specimen Plate
847 Young, Nash 1740 Red Kingman County
1581 Berls, Mason 3221 Blue Sunflower, Goodland
1709 Trout, Landon 3436 Purple Scott County
2686 Smith, Jacob 5689 Red Doniphan County
2998 Schemper, Deacon 6335 Purple Twin Creeks, Norton
4091 Warner, Lincoln 7049 Red Harper County
4091 Warner, Lincoln 7062 Blue Harper County
1477 Nordhus, Levi 9002 Purple Marshall County
4-H / FFA Crops / 4-H / FFA Crops / Alfalfa Hay
664 Fickes, Logan 1336 White River Valley, Clay Center
1202 Klipp, Jacob 2538 Red River Valley, Washington
1370 Princ, Samuel 2855 Purple Midway, Russell
2320 Minor, Dawson 4867 Red Southwind, Fort Scott
4497 Peterson, Laura 7901 White Central Kansas, Salina
4501 Schneider, Bayleigh 7912 Blue Central Kansas, Salina
4502 Schneider, Cole 7916 Blue Central Kansas, Salina
4504 Watkins, Kaitlyn 7921 Purple Central Kansas, Salina
4-H / FFA Crops / 4-H / FFA Crops / Brome Grass
357 Biggs, Molly 887 Red Shawnee County
457 Biggs, Patrick 894 White Shawnee County
1764 Boehm, Matthew 3609 Blue Johnson County
4-H / FFA Crops / 4-H / FFA Crops / Corn - One Gallon
1220 Meyer, Cole 2577 Red River Valley, Washington
4267 Skelton, Gage 7426 Blue Pawnee County
4-H / FFA Crops / 4-H / FFA Crops / Corn - Yellow
1551 Korber, Blake 3150 Blue Meadowlark, Seneca
2228 Palenske, Taylor 4684 Red Flint Hills, Cottonwood Falls
2290 Urban, Paige 4808 Purple Doniphan County
2715 Ryan, Luke 5811 Red Dickinson County
4397 Molt, Carter 7710 Red Atchison County
4490 Hall, Karson 7894 White Central Kansas, Salina
4499 Pihl, Karson 7907 White Central Kansas, Salina
4587 Holz, Nathan 8172 Blue Wabaunsee County
1381 Vering, Shaylee 8508 Blue Marshall County